Les Scratchs en 2013
103 victoires

      Allemagne (2) - 2,13 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
8 juin C-079 GI RO 700 LESCHHORN Ronald BEINKE Josefine ADAC Rallye Grönegau National Asphalte 1
24 août C-016 MYK GO 207 BERLANDY Georg SCHAAF Peter ADAC Rally Deutschland Allemagne Asphalte 200
      Belgique (2) - 2,13 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
15 juin C-104 1 EOZ 725 DEBACKERE Melissa COKELAERE Cindy Geko Rally Wervik National Asphalte 1
20 octobre C-062 1 FGX 443 CARTELLE Olivier LOPES Pascal JMC Rallye Hautes-Fagnes National Asphalte 1
      Danemark (10) - 10,64 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
29 mars C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy Rally Grand Prix (Finalen) Sprint Asphalte 1
29 mars C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy Rally Grand Prix (Indledende) Sprint Asphalte 1
4 mai C-057 x HEGELUND Esben TONDBORG Sören BCA Mini Rally Sprint Asphalte 2
4 mai C-095 x JENSEN Christian PEDERSEN Freddy Minirally Syd 2. afd Sprint Asphalte 2
18 mai C-022A x KRAGH Ib PETERSEN Mie RMB Rallysprint Sprint Asphalte 1
15 juin C-057 x HEGELUND Esben ISAKSEN Karsten DM3 - Ecotek Rally Himmerland Danemark Asphalte 5
9 août C-095 x JENSEN Christian - - Tvilum Scanbirk Rallyshow Sprint Asphalte 1
10 août C-057 x HEGELUND Esben - - Yokohama Vest 3 Rallysprint Sprint Asphalte 1
31 août C-022A x KRAGH Ib PETERSEN Mie DM4 Suzuki Sydhavsrally Danemark Asphalte 4
21 septembre C-022A x KRAGH Ib PETERSEN Mie DM5 - Mekonomen Rally Danemark Asphalte 4
      France (35) - 37,23 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
9 février C-066 BQ 378 VF LAFRANCHI Alexandre FILONI Marjory Rallye du Sartenais Valinco Régional Asphalte 6
3 mars C-072A AB 979 BP PELLEREY Stéphane BOYER José Rallye de Vaison Régional Asphalte 2
9 mars C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien LETALLEC Véronique Rallye du Coutançais National Asphalte 1
16 mars C-041A ED 974 SZ HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Rallye du Pays de Gier National - Suisse Asphalte 4
17 mars C-066 BQ 378 VF ARZENO Mathieu DALMASSO Charlotte Rallye Draguignan Verdon Régional Asphalte 1
24 mars C-087 AV 082 LL MARGAILLAN Matthieu MARGAILLAN Mathilde Rallye de Haute Provence National Asphalte 3
7 avril C-091A AW 089 TV ROCHE Jean Luc BLATEAU Laurent Rallye Solognot Régional Asphalte 4
21 avril C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien LETALLEC Véronique Rallye de la Suisse Normande National Asphalte 1
21 avril C-072A AB 979 BP CATUDAL Philippe BERNARD Rémy Rallye de l'Escarene National Asphalte 1
5 mai C-072A AB 979 BP FABRE Patrice NAS DE TOURIS Emmanuelle Ronde de la Durance Régional Asphalte 3
12 mai C-049 BM 784 PC BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe Rallye Saint Joseph Réunion Asphalte 6
18 mai C-003 EM 001 ZV BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Tour de Corse ERC Asphalte 5
19 mai C-091A AW 089 TV BACLE Olivier PETITNICOLAS Aurélien Rallye de la Vallée du Cher National Asphalte 1
19 mai C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye des Olonnes Régional Asphalte 1
15 juin C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye de Bretagne National Asphalte 1
16 juin C-043 AR 061 SY MONNET Arnaud BARGE Pierre Rallye Ecureuil Drome Provencale National Asphalte 2
22 juin C-080C YZD 207 AGUZZI Tony MONTY Laetitia Rallye de la Vallée du Prunelli Régional Asphalte 2
30 juin C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye du Sillon Régional Asphalte 1
7 juillet C-074 AH 717 EC MARTEL Romain LEMOINE Vanessa Rallye de Basse Normandie Régional Asphalte 1
14 juillet C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye le Mans Régional Asphalte 1
20 juillet C-106 TK 0635J TERRIERE Mickaël TAUDIERE Ludovic Rallye de Saintonge National Asphalte 4
28 juillet C-049 BM 784 PC BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe Tour Auto de la Réunion Réunion Asphalte 8
18 août C-065 DW 607 SC LATIL Nicolas AILLOUD PERRAUD Christophe Rallye du Gap Racing Régional Asphalte 1
1 septembre C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye des Côtes de Lumière Régional Asphalte 1
1 septembre C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien LEBAILLIF Arnaud Rallye du Bocage Régional Asphalte 1
14 septembre C-021 DV 349 RL AUDIRAC Cyril NESTA Audrey Rallye de Roquebilière Vésubie Régional Asphalte 2
15 septembre C-039 8382 ZL 74 GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye du Picodon Régional Asphalte 1
21 septembre C-041A ED 974 SZ HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Rallye du Suran National Asphalte 3
29 septembre C-036 KR 177 MF LONGEPE Bruno OREVE Laëtitia Rallye de la Vie Régional Asphalte 3
26 octobre C-003 EM 001 ZV PELLEREY Stéphane BOYER José Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 4
26 octobre C-041A ED 974 SZ BERNARDI Nicolas BERNARDI Delphine Rallye des Monts Dôme National Asphalte 1
26 octobre C-080C YZD 207 AGUZZI Tony BORCHIA Jean Pierre Rallye du Nebbiu Régional Asphalte 4
9 novembre C-043 AR 061 SY MONNET Arnaud BARGE Pierre Rallye de la Noix de Grenoble National Asphalte 1
10 novembre C-106 TK 0635J RIBERI Bruno HAUT LABOURDETTE Florian Rallye du Haut Pays Niçois Régional Asphalte 1
15 décembre C-005 CC 703 MZ MORIN Michel MORIN Carole Rallye du Médoc Régional Asphalte 29
      Hongrie (2) - 2,13 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
8 décembre C-108 KN S 047 TURAN Frigyes NEMRAVA Ferenc Mikulás Rallye - Veszprém National Terre 1
29 décembre C-108 KN S 047 TURAN Frigyes ZSIROS Gabor Szilvester Rallye National Asphalte 2
      Italie (42) - 44,68 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
26 janvier C-046A DH 738 PM CANTAMESSA Luca   - Memorial Angelo Caffi - Brixia Expo Event Asphalte 4
3 février C-021 DV 349 RL MARENCO Claudio VERNA Federico Autosciatoria Valli di Lanzo Ronde Neige 2
10 mars C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Rally del Monteregio National Asphalte 2
17 mars C-029 310 BCB 34 DI BENEDETTO Alfonso RUSSO Valentina Ronde Citta delle Maccalube Ronde Asphalte 1
17 mars C-021 DV 349 RL GRIGIS Simone MORONI Martina Ronde del Sebino Ronde Asphalte 6
23 mars C-035 EA 299 VY CASADEI Gianluca ISIDORI Christian Ronde Prédappio Meldola Ronde Asphalte 1
24 mars C-044 EJ 900 HZ BASSO Giandomenico DOTTA Mitia Rally il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio Italie Asphalte 5
14 avril C-055 DS 059 LV PERICO Alessandro CARRARA Fabrizio Rally 1000 Miglia Italie Asphalte 2
20 avril C-077 EJ 668 DG "CIAVA" PERNA Michele Rally del Carnevale National Asphalte 1
21 avril C-029 310 BCB 34 RIZZELLO Francesco SORANO Fernando Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 1
5 mai C-006 DG 488 BT LUCCHESI Gabriele GHILARDI Titi Rally della Valdinievole National Asphalte 2
18 mai C-054 EK 333 TE VELLANI Roberto AMADORI Luca Rally dell' Emilia National Asphalte 1
19 mai C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Rally Casciana Terme National Asphalte 1
19 mai C-041A ED 974 SZ CANTAMESSA Luca BOLITTO Lisa Rally Citta di Torino National Asphalte 1
1 juin C-081 EA 942 PB DE CECCO Claudio BARIGELLI Alberto Rally Piancavalo National Asphalte 101
2 juin C-006 DG 488 BT LUCCHESI Gabriele GHILARDI Titi Rally degli Abeti e dell'Abetone National Asphalte 1
16 juin C-055 DS 059 LV PERICO Alessandro DRAGONETTI Nancy Rally Valli Ossolane National Asphalte 2
22 juin C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Costa Smeralda Sardegna Italie Terre 103
23 juin C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Rally Alta Val di Cecina National Asphalte 1
30 juin C-046A DH 738 PM MARASSO Massimo CANUTO Daniele Moscato Rally National Asphalte 1
7 juillet C-090 AW 125 TV LA TORRE Giuseppe CAFEO Agatino Rally Event Taormina National Asphalte 2
21 juillet C-006 DG 488 BT LUCCHESI Gabriele GHILARDI Titi Coppa Citta di Lucca National Asphalte 1
21 juillet C-050 EC 188 NX DE CECCO Claudio CAMPEIS Jean Rally di Majano National Asphalte 1
28 juillet C-041A ED 974 SZ CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally del Tartufo National Asphalte 1
28 juillet C-006 DG 488 BT TOMASSINI Danilo BIZZOCCHI Massimo Rally della Romagna Ronde Asphalte 4
24 août C-046A DH 738 PM GIANESINI Marco FOMIATTI Daniele Rally Valli del Giarolo National Asphalte 4
15 septembre C-046A DH 738 PM GIANESINI Marco FAY Sabrina Rallye Coppa Valtellina National Asphalte 3
21 septembre C-070 AA 511 AS POLLARA Marco SPEDALE Massimiliano Agrigento Rally Evolution National Asphalte 46
21 septembre C-046A DH 738 PM CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally Team 971 National Asphalte 1
29 septembre C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Targa Florio - Rally di Sicilia Italie Asphalte 2
5 octobre C-033 CJ 13 MCT ORIELLA Paolo TOMMASINI Sandra Rally Citta di Bassano National Asphalte 101
12 octobre C-085 AS 913 NM BASSO Giandomenico DOTTA Mitia Rally Sanremo ERC Asphalte 2
12 octobre C-035 EA 299 VY GINO Alessandro RAVERA Marco Rally Sanremo Leggenda National Asphalte 201
13 octobre C-070 AA 511 AS GANDOLFO Pietro MICHI Fabaria Rally National Asphalte 2
13 octobre C-006 DG 488 BT LUCCHESI Gabriele GHILARDI Titi Rally Città di Pistoia National Asphalte 2
20 octobre C-021 DV 349 RL BOUVIER Omar MENEGAZZO Mattia Rally Pietra di Bagnolo National Asphalte 4
27 octobre C-090 AW 125 TV LA TORRE Giuseppe BRIGUGLIO Bruno Ronde dei Peloritani Ronde Asphalte 1
27 octobre C-012 EF 040 EH RICALDONE Mattéo VINCENTI Andréa Troféo Maremma National Asphalte 5
1 novembre C-070 AA 511 AS POLLARA Marco SPEDALE Massimiliano Rally Autodromo Concordia National Asphalte 38
16 novembre C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso RUSSO Valentina Récalmuto Rally Expérience National Asphalte 3
15 décembre C-008 EB 632 EW KUBICA Robert GERBER Jakub Ronde Città di Sperlonga Ronde Asphalte 5
21 décembre C-070 AA 511 AS MORREALE Gabriele Domenico PULETTO Giuseppe Fabio Rally and Speed on Track National Asphalte 2
      Pologne (1) - 1,06 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
11 mai C-030 DW 207 NX KUCHAR Tomasz DYMURSKI Daniel Rajd Nadwiślański National Asphalte 1
      Portugal (2) - 2,13 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
23 février C-040 EL 454 HE SOUSA Bernardo MAGALHAES Hugo Rali Serras de Fafe Portugal Terre 5
3 août C-085 AS 913 NM BASSO Giandomenico GRANAI Lorenzo Rali Vinho da Madeira Europe Asphalte 2
      République de San Marin (1) - 1,06 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
4 août C-097 BL 881 RB VAGNINI Jader CECI Livio Rally Rose'n Bowl - Bianco Azzurro National Asphalte 21
      Roumanie (6) - 6,38 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
23 mars C-085 AS 913 NM DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Tess Rally Dunlop Roumanie Asphalte 1
13 avril C-085 AS 913 NM DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Timis Rally Roumanie Asphalte 1
1 juin C-085 AS 913 NM DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Raliul Deltei Roumanie Asphalte 1
22 juin C-105 CC 057 ML DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Autoworld Transilvania Rally Roumanie Asphalte 1
25 août C-108 KN S 047 DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Raliul Aradului Atrium Mall Roumanie Terre 1
14 septembre C-108 KN S 047 DELECOUR François SAVIGNONI Dominique Raliul Moldovei Cotnari Roumanie Terre 1