Les Scratchs en 2011
113 victoires

      Bulgarie (2) - 1,77 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
4 septembre C-094 CA 0207 CB GYOSHEV Petar SPASOV Dimitar Rally Sliven Bulgarie Asphalte 3
9 octobre C-011 CA 5566 HA DONCHEV Krum YORDANOV Petar Rally Tvarditsa Bulgarie Asphalte 1
      Chypre (1) - 0,88 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
6 novembre C-069A PMC 207 NEUVILLE Thierry GILSOUL Nicolas Cyprus Golden Stage Rally IRC Terre 5
      Danemark (9) - 7,96 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
22 avril C-022A x KRAGH Ib ISAKSEN Karsten Rally Grand Prix Kongensbro Sprint Asphalte 2
21 mai C-022A x KRAGH Ib PETERSEN Mie DM2 - Tegee Dan Rally Danemark Asphalte 4
5 juin C-057 x HEGELUND Esben x x Yokohama Ost 2 Rallysprint Sprint Asphalte 4
18 juin C-022A x KRAGH Ib PETERSEN Mie DM3 - Rally Sønderborg Danemark Asphalte 4
12 août C-095 x JENSEN Christian TONDBORG Sören Tvilum-Scanbirk Rallyshow Sprint Asphalte 1
19 août C-050 EC 188 NX MADSEN Brian POSORSKI Anja DM4 - Caramba Rally Slagelse Danemark Asphalte 2
17 septembre C-095 1 283 026 JENSEN Christian PETERSEN Freddy DM5 - Expo Partner Arminox Rally Danemark Asphalte 1
9 octobre C-057 x HEGELUND Esben ISAKSEN Karsten Yokohama Ost 3 Rallysprint Sprint Asphalte 1
29 octobre C-022A x KRAGH Ib PETERSEN Mie DM6 - Danboring Rally Danemark Asphalte 4
      Espagne (2) - 1,77 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
11 septembre C-023 9563 FTV PEREZ David RAMIREZ Ignacio Rallye de la Vendimia National Asphalte 2
18 septembre C-002A AD 010 RR JEAN JOSEPH Simon BOYERE Jack Rallye Lloret Terres de Catalunya France Terre 5
      France (22) - 19,47 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
22 janvier C-092 BE 726 PR BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Rallye de Monte Carlo IRC Asphalte 4
27 février C-005 9212 SR 41 ROCHE Pierre ROCHE Jean Luc Rallye de la Fougère Régional Asphalte 2
19 mars C-071 AB 939 BP REUCHE Laurent DERIAZ Jean Rallye Pays du Gier National Asphalte 9
3 avril C-036 KR 177 MF LEANDRI Jean Matthieu LEONARDI Pierre Marien Rallye Pila Canale Vallée du Prunelli National Asphalte 2
9 avril C-065 DW 607 SC SALANON David DEGOUT Jérome Rallye des Monts du Lyonnais Régional Asphalte 1
30 avril C-043 AR 061 SY MONNET Arnaud MONNET Maud Rallye du Haut Vivarais National Asphalte 1
1 mai C-072A AB 979 BP FABRE Patrice RATEL Richard Rallye Ronde de la Durance Régional Asphalte 2
14 mai C-060 KRO 207 NEUVILLE Thierry GILSOUL Nicolas Tour de Corse - E. Leclerc IRC Asphalte 5
15 mai C-049 BM 784 PC BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe Rallye de Saint Joseph Réunion Asphalte 2
4 juin C-091A AW 089 TV HENRY Patrick LOMBARD Magali Rallye de la Luronne National Asphalte 4
3 juillet C-065 DW 607 SC SALANON David CHARRON Anne Rallye de la Côte Roannaise Régional Asphalte 1
3 juillet C-086 AT 749 BK BEAUBELIQUE Jean Charles VIAL Julien Rallye de Saint Sornin Leulac Régional Asphalte 2
24 juillet C-002A AD 010 RR JEAN JOSEPH Simon BOYERE Jack Rallye Terre de Langres Haute Marne France Terre 4
21 août C-065 DW 607 SC LATIL Nicolas ROCHE Romain Rallye du Gap Racing Régional Asphalte 1
28 août C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye du Pays Basque National Asphalte 1
4 septembre C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye Côte de Lumière Régional Asphalte 1
24 septembre C-065 DW 607 SC SALANON David DEGOUT Jérome Rallye des Noix Régional Asphalte 2
25 septembre C-066 BQ 738 VF ARZENO Mathieu DALMASSO Charlotte Rallye du Pays de Fayence National Asphalte 5
2 octobre C-086 AT 749 BK BEAUBELIQUE Jean Charles VIAL Julien Rallye de Sarlat Régional Asphalte 2
9 octobre C-089 AW 115 JR GREIFFENBERG Philippe FOURCADE Laurent Rallye du Montbrisonnais National Asphalte 2
22 octobre C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye Côtes du Tarn National Asphalte 1
30 octobre C-072A AB 979 BP FABRE Patrice RATEL Richard Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 1
      Italie (59) - 52,21 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
23 janvier C-037 359 EHV 78 BALDINI Luca AGOSTINELLI Massimiliano Coppa Liburna Ronde Ronde Asphalte 7
27 février C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso RUSSO Valentina Crono Race Racalmuto National Asphalte 100
27 février C-008 EB 632 EW MICHELINI Rudy PERNA Michele Rally del Carnevale National Asphalte 1
27 février C-024 EB 371 CN ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Ronde due Comuni Ronde Asphalte 1
20 mars C-064 320 ESC 78 DE MICHELI Manuel MICHI Daniele Rally Riviera Ligure National Asphalte 2
20 mars C-090 AW 125 TV PATTI Giuseppe MOREALE Gabriele Ronde di Gioiosa Marea Ronde Asphalte 4
26 mars C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio Italie Asphalte 1
27 mars C-090 AW 125 TV PIPARO Paolo BARRECA Giovanni Rally Valle del Platani National Asphalte 1
27 mars C-058 EC 303 MD DIOMEDI Maurizio TURATI Mauro Rallye Citta di Olbia National Asphalte 1
3 avril C-058 EC 303 MD RIZZELLO Francesco SORANO Fernando Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 5
3 avril C-041 EC 560 XH GAMBA Mattéo INGLESI Emanuele Rally International del Laghi International Asphalte 4
3 avril C-050 EC 188 NX DE CECCO Claudio BARIGELLI Alberto Rally Ronde AltoFriuli Ronde Asphalte 1
16 avril C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally 1000 Miglia Europe  Asphalte 4
16 avril C-058 EC 303 MD DIOMEDI Maurizio TURATI Mauro Rally Bocche di Bonifacio National Asphalte 1
30 avril C-006 DG 488 BT LUCCHESI Gabriele GHILARDI Titi Rally Ronde  del Monterégio Ronde Asphalte 1
7 mai C-044 535 EKQ 78 CAMPANA Pierre DE CASTELLI Sabrina Rally Citta di Schio National Asphalte 2
7 mai C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally Costa Smeralda Sardegna Italie Terre 301
8 mai C-090 AW 125 TV VARA Filippo RAPPA Gianfrancesco Rally Citta di Sirakusay Maremonti National Asphalte 3
21 mai C-012 EF 040 EH CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally Citta di Torino National Asphalte 2
5 juin C-041 EC 560 XH GAMBA Mattéo INGLESI Emanuele Rally Préalpi Orobiche National Asphalte 1
5 juin C-082 EC 207 SV ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Targa Florio Italie Asphalte 1
18 juin C-032A EG 533 KX SMIDERLE Andréa FAVARO Emanuele Rally Bellunese National Asphalte 3
18 juin C-090 AW 125 TV PATTI Giuseppe PITRUZZELLA Maria Rita Rally Circuito Concordia National Asphalte 4
19 juin C-082 EC 207 SV ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally del Salento Italie Asphalte 1
19 juin C-053 AY 117 ZP BOCCHIO Cristian MANCINI Corrado Rally Valli Ossolane National Asphalte 2
26 juin C-054 DS 701 PH BATISTINI Daniele PINELLI Francesco Rally Alta Val di Cecina National Asphalte 2
26 juin C-008 EB 632 EW PISI Alessio CADORE Fabio Rally delle Valli imperiesi National Asphalte 1
9 juillet C-063 103 CFC 06 LONGHI Piero - x Super Rally Show Show Terre 3
10 juillet C-041 EC 560 XH ANTONELLI Gianpietro BOTTICINI Stéfano Circuito di Cremona National Asphalte 1
10 juillet C-008 EB 632 EW ADDIS Claudio SILECCHIA Alessandro Rally del Goceano National Asphalte 2
16 juillet C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally San Crispino Italie Terre 1
17 juillet C-008 EB 632 EW MARGAROLI Fabrizio MARGAROLI Anna Rally 111 Minuti National Asphalte 3
31 juillet C-046A DH 738 PM CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally del Tartufo National Asphalte 1
31 juillet C-024 EB 371 CN DE CECCO Claudio BARIGELLI Alberto Rally di Majano National Asphalte 1
3 septembre C-024 EB 371 CN DE CECCO Claudio CAMPEIS Jean Rally del Friuli Alpi Orientali Challenge Asphalte 101
4 septembre C-067 AB 900 BP CAVALLINI Tobia FARNOCCHIA Sauro Rally di Regello e Valdarno Fiorentino National Asphalte 1
10 septembre C-044 535 EKQ 78 GECCHELE Tiziano PERUZZI Mauro Rally Internazionale del Veneto International Asphalte 3
11 septembre C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso RIOLO Salvatore Fabaria Rally National Asphalte 1
11 septembre C-058 EC 303 MD DIOMEDI Maurizio TURATI Mauro Rally del Montalbo National Asphalte 2
18 septembre C-006 DG 488 BT LUCCHESI Gabriele GHILARDI Titi Rally Citta di Camaiore National Asphalte 1
18 septembre C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rallye San Martino di Castrozza e Primiero Italie Asphalte 1
24 septembre C-069A PMC 207 NEUVILLE Thierry GILSOUL Nicolas Rallye Sanremo IRC Asphalte 4
25 septembre C-090 AW 125 TV LA ROCCA Carlo Fabrizio TURRA Donato Rally di Caltanissetta National Asphalte 1
2 octobre C-020 AY 158 ZP SALA Andréa FLOREAN Fulvio Rally Team 971 National Asphalte 2
16 octobre C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Carlo Alberto MORGANTI Rally Casciana Terme National Asphalte 3
16 octobre C-070 AA 511 AS CIUFFI Paolo MESSINA Maurizio Rally di Taormina National Asphalte 2
16 octobre C-058 EC 303 MD DIOMEDI Maurizio BOSA Antonello Rally Nuraghi Vermentino National Asphalte 1
23 octobre C-035 EA 299 VY GINO Alessandro RAVERA Marco Rally Ronde Pietra di Bagnolo Ronde Asphalte 4
30 octobre C-006 DG 488 BT CIUFFI Paolo MORGANTI Giacomo Trofeo Maremma National Asphalte 2
12 novembre C-090 AW 125 TV DI BENEDETTO Alfonso RUSSO Valentina Enna Ronde Ronde Asphalte 1
12 novembre C-046A DH 738 PM CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally Citta di Ceccano Ronde Asphalte 1
13 novembre C-009 EA 794 SX CORONA Gioachino GAGLIARDI Marco Ronde delle Valli Imperiesi Ronde Asphalte 2
20 novembre C-035 EA 299 VY GINO Alessandro RAVERA Marco  Rally d'Inverno Rally Due Ronde Asphalte 3
20 novembre C-041A ED 974 SZ GAMBA Mattéo INGLESI Emanuele Ronde Citta dei Mille Ronde Asphalte 8
27 novembre C-090 AW 125 TV DI BENEDETTO Alfonso MICHELET Alessandro Rally Ronde Adelkam Ronde Asphalte 1
11 décembre C-024 EB 371 CN AGHINI Andréa - x Kärcher Trofeo S2000 Gara 1 Show Asphalte 2
11 décembre C-041A ED 974 SZ GAMBA Mattéo - x Motor Show Kärcher Trofeo S2000 Show Asphalte 7
11 décembre C-090 AW 125 TV NUCITA Giuseppe SALVO Domenico Ronde dei Peloritani Ronde Asphalte 3
17 décembre C-055 DS 059 LV SOUSA Bernardo MANCINI Corrado Rallye delle Colline Ronde Asphalte 5
      Pologne (5) - 4,42 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
10 avril C-079 GI RO 700 BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Radj Swidniki - Krause Pologne Asphalte 4
12 juin C-079 GI RO 700 BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Radj Karkonoski Pologne Asphalte 4
6 août C-079 GI RO 700 BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Rajd Rzeszowski Pologne Asphalte 1
4 septembre C-079 GI RO 700 BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Rajd Dolnoslaski Pologne Asphalte 1
3 décembre C-079 GI RO 700 BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Rajd Barborka National Asphalte 3
      Portugal (8) - 7,08 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
12 mars C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali Porto Santo Line Madeire Asphalte 2
16 avril C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali Municipio de Sao Vicente Madeire Asphalte 2
14 mai C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali da Calheta Madeire Asphalte 2
11 juin C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali Municipio Santa Cruz Madeire Asphalte 2
9 juillet C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali Machico Madeire Asphalte 2
6 août C-018 52 FX 59 MAGALHAES Bruno GRAVE Paulo Rali Vinho da Madeira Europe Asphalte 3
10 septembre C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali Municipio do Funchal Madeire Asphalte 2
8 octobre C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor CALADO Pedro Rali do Faial Madeire Asphalte 2
      Roumanie (1) - 0,88 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
6 août C-042A KN S 038 TOTH Janos TAGAI Robert Raliul Aradului Roumanie - Hongrie Terre 104
      Suisse (2) - 1,77 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
30 avril C-063 103 CFC 06 ALTHAUS Nicolas IOSET Alain Critérium Jurassien Suisse Asphalte 3
29 octobre C-010 DS 292 WB REUCHE Laurent DERIAZ Jean Rallye International du Valais Europe Asphalte 7
      Turquie (1) - 0,88 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
19 novembre C-071 AB 939 BP ISIK Volkan BOSTANCI Vedat Hitit Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 4

      Turquie (1) - 0,88 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
23 juillet C-096 WNB 106 GP LATEGAN Heinrich MERWE Johan Gauteng Rally Sprint  Afrique du Sud Terre 27