Les Rallyes en 2015

   Janvier - January (12 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
6 janvier C-003 EM 001 ZV CONSANI Robert VILMOT Maxime Jänner-Rallye ERC Asphalte 4 3
6 janvier C-081 EA 942 PB KEFERBOCK Johannes GRUNDLINGER Hannes Jänner-Rallye ERC Asphalte 29
6 janvier C-058 EC 303 MD COLOMBI Marco TURATI Mauro Jänner-Rallye ERC Asphalte 44 20
18 janvier C-070 AA 511 AS POLLARA Marco PRINCIOTTO Giuseppe Sicily Race Expo - Trofeo EVO Rally Régional Asphalte 12
18 janvier C-090 AW 125 TV NOVELLI Danilo SALEMI Gabriele Sicily Race Expo - Trofeo EVO Rally Régional Asphalte 44
24 janvier C-004 349 BCN LAIVOLA Ari MUSTALAHTI Kari Arctic Lapland Rally Finlande Neige 50
25 janvier C-021 DV 349 RL ALBERTINI Stéfano x Memorial Angelo Caffi - Vetture Moderne Event Asphalte 2 8
25 janvier C-035 EA 299 VY MARCHETTI Alberto SCALMANI Mario Rallye Monte Carlo Monde Asphalte 71 48
25 janvier C-059 DS 084 GD LATIL Nicolas ROCHE Romain Rallye Monte Carlo Monde Asphalte 72 44
25 janvier C-040 EL 454 HE CARRET Claude MATHIAS Olivier Rallye Monte Carlo Monde Asphalte 74
25 janvier C-081 EA 942 PB KEFERBOCK Johannes GRUNDLINGER Hannes Rallye Monte Carlo Monde Asphalte 75 37
25 janvier C-026B KN S 063 REBOUT Dominique DELACROIX Claude Ronde du Jura Régional Neige 2
   Février - Fébruary (28 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
1 février C-090 AW 125 TV TRIPOLINO Giuseppe PURPURA Marco Racalmuto Rally Experience National Asphalte 80
1 février C-077 EJ 668 DG MOSCATO Marco SANGIORGI Damian Racalmuto Rally Experience National Asphalte 81
1 février C-020 EW 327 SA MESSORI Dario LAVAZZA Cristian Rally Circuito di San Martino del Lago National Asphalte 8 2
1 février C-033 ET 599 HT TOLFO Serafino MARCHIORI Mauro Rally Circuito di San Martino del Lago National Asphalte 9
1 février C-053 EK 017 CH MAGGIULLI Gianmarco FRANZI Mirko Rally Circuito di San Martino del Lago National Asphalte 11 6
1 février C-024 EB 371 CN VALENTINI Daniele MAGRIN Mattéo Ronde Terra del Friuli Ronde Terre 5 7
1 février C-105 DS 701 PH CARNIELLO Roberto MARZOCCO Roberto Ronde Terra del Friuli Ronde Terre 7 6
1 février C-085 AS 913 NM BABUIN Denis SPINAZZE Roberta Ronde Terra del Friuli Ronde Terre 8 4
7 février C-040 EL 454 HE SAULI Didier STRUFFI Patrick Rallye Portivechju Sud Corse Régional Asphalte 4
7 février C-010 DS 292 WB GAGLIASSO Patrick BELTRAMO Dario Ronde della Val Merula Ronde Asphalte 5 9
7 février C-064 320 ESC 78 CORTESE Elio VERBICARA Domenico Ronde della Val Merula Ronde Asphalte 6 5
7 février C-041A ED 974 SZ ARALDO Jacopo BOERO Lorena Ronde della Val Merula Ronde Asphalte 7
8 février C-003 EM 001 ZV CONSANI Robert VILMOT Maxime Rally Liepaja ERC Neige 2 6
8 février C-018 ET 455 HV COSTENARO Giacomo BARDINI Justin Rally Liepaja ERC Neige 11
15 février C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso ABATECOLA Gino Rally Franciacorta Circuit International Asphalte 9 2
15 février C-053 EK 017 CH MAGGIULLI Gianmarco FRANZI Mirko Rally Franciacorta Circuit International Asphalte 29 15
15 février C-083 EC 211 XG TERRINI Sergio RUGGERI Roberto Rally Franciacorta Circuit International Asphalte 32 15
15 février C-044 EJ 900 HZ BERTI Denis GRASSI Mauro Rally Franciacorta Circuit International Asphalte 33
15 février C-054 EK 333 TE BERTI Michele FARINA Stéfano Rally Franciacorta Circuit International Asphalte 35
15 février C-063 EK 016 CH PAPALEO Renato FERRARIO Ezio Rally Franciacorta Circuit International Asphalte 36
15 février C-021 DV 349 RL COLOMBO Massimo SALA Mattéo Rally Franciacorta Circuit International Asphalte 37
21 février C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien LETALLEC Véronique Rallye de la Côte Fleurie National Asphalte 9
21 février C-107 CH 814 XX FAUGUET Laurent CAMPAGNE Laurène Rallye de la Côte Fleurie National Asphalte 10 7
21 février C-091A AW 089 TV MAURICE Maxence LAMIDEY Fabien Rallye de la Côte Fleurie National Asphalte 12 17
22 février C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves VARETZ Vincent Rallye des Routes du Nord National Asphalte 4 3
22 février C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal GILBERT François Rallye des Routes du Nord National Asphalte 5 10
22 février C-058 EC 303 MD GIANETTI Emanuele PIZZUTI Felice Ronde Valli Arnaresi Ronde Asphalte 1
22 février C-077 EJ 668 DG CANNAVO Antonino PACCA Vito Ronde Valli Arnaresi Ronde Asphalte 2
   Mars - March (75 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
1 mars C-063 EK 016 CH BOCCHIO Alessandro TERRINI Sergio Antonio Rally Lana National Asphalte 2
1 mars C-046A DH 738 PM BERGO Omar BRUSATI Alberto Rally Lana National Asphalte 3
1 mars C-010 DS 292 WB PINZANO Corrado ZEGNA Marco Rally Lana National Asphalte 4
1 mars C-041A ED 974 SZ ARALDO Jacopo BOERO Lorena Rally Riviera Ligure National Asphalte 2 2
1 mars C-064 320 ESC 78 ANDOLFI Fabrizio ROCCA Paolo Rally Riviera Ligure National Asphalte 3
1 mars C-075 RV S 047 MOREL Jean Luc GIDEL Philippe Rallye de Vaison Régional Asphalte 1 14
1 mars C-072A AB 979 BP LIONS Franck MURAT Marine Rallye de Vaison Régional Asphalte 2
7 mars C-016 MYK GO 207 FARBER Frank SCHAAF Peter ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye Allemagne - Luxembourg Asphalte 8 2
7 mars C-062A XX 0207 FERNANDES Steve KIRFEL Steve ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye Allemagne - Luxembourg Asphalte 9
7 mars C-019 GI RO 107 LESCHHORN Nico BEINKE Josefine ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye Allemagne - Luxembourg Asphalte 10 9
7 mars C-096 PE 310 DO RIGLER Gerald ROSSGATTERER Martin Schneerosen Rallye National Asphalte 5 6
8 mars C-009 EA 794 SX SIDDI Auro ROLLO Hiovanni Rally di Cagliari National Terre 1 3
8 mars C-024 EB 371 CN CATANIA Davide SALIS Fabio Rally di Cagliari National Asphalte 2
8 mars C-043 AR 061 SY MONNET Arnaud BARGE Pierre Rallye Baldomérien Régional Asphalte 2 2
8 mars C-040 EL 454 HE PHILIPPOT Matthieu COMBE Geoffrey Rallye Baldomérien Régional Asphalte 3
8 mars C-069A PMC 207 NINOU Philippe DEVIN Olivier Rallye Cathare Régional Asphalte 5 27
8 mars C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Rallye de la Vienne National Asphalte 2 3
8 mars C-080C YZD 207 AGUZZI Tony BORCHIA Jean Pierre Rallye Di U Paese Aiaccinu Régional Asphalte 2 2
8 mars C-021 DV 349 RL LANFRANCHI Alexandre BATTISTEL Franck Rallye Di U Paese Aiaccinu Régional Asphalte 3 6
8 mars C-058 EC 303 MD QUILICI Pierre VESPERINI Jean Noël Rallye Di U Paese Aiaccinu Régional Asphalte 4 9
8 mars C-087 AV 082 LL BOUHOT Etienne LE MORILLON Chritopher Rallye Pays Avallonnais Régional Asphalte 1 2
8 mars C-002A AD 010 RR LECKI Laurent LAMUR Jérémy Rallye Pays Avallonnais Régional Asphalte 7 3
8 mars C-028 0641 GXY DAPOIGNY Jérémy FERRO Bernard Rallye Pays Avallonnais Régional Asphalte 8 6
8 mars C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal BOIRON Pierre Rallye Pays Avallonnais Régional Asphalte 9 30
14 mars C-074 AH 717 EC MARTEL Romain LEMOINE Vanessa Rallye Le Touquet Pas de Calais France Asphalte 18
14 mars C-091A AW 089 TV MAURICE Maxence MARIEN Olivier Rallye Le Touquet Pas de Calais France Asphalte 19 19
14 mars C-073 AV 851 PJ LEFRANCOIS Alain LEGRAND Matthieu Rallye Le Touquet Pas de Calais France Asphalte 20 22
14 mars C-049 BM 784 PC BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe Rallye Le Touquet Pas de Calais France Asphalte 21 30
14 mars C-045 AT 204 AV GINHOUX Bruno MOULIN Bruno Rallye Pays du Gier National Asphalte 2
15 mars C-020 EW 327 SA MESSORI Dario LAVAZZA Cristian Imola Rally Circuit Ronde Asphalte 9 3
15 mars C-041A ED 974 SZ HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Rally dei Laghi International Asphalte 1 2
15 mars C-059 DS 084 GD RONCORONI Marco BRUSADELLI Paolo Rally dei Laghi International Asphalte 11
15 mars C-077 EJ 668 DG MOSCATO Marco SANGIORGI Damian Rally Track and Road National Asphalte 1
15 mars C-090 AW 125 TV LA BARBERA Mario COSO Maurizio Rally Track and Road National Asphalte 2 4
15 mars C-075 RV S 047 DEVEZA Alain MANZO Benoit Rallye des Roches Brunes Régional Asphalte 1
15 mars C-057 821 EFH 78 DUMOULIN Cyril COUFFINHAL Eric Rallye du Vallon de Marcillac National Asphalte 1
15 mars C-046A DH 738 PM DEFILIPPI Armando DONDARINI Claudio Ronde Colli del Monferrato e del Moscato Ronde Asphalte 4 5
15 mars C-010 DS 292 WB PINZANO Corrado CERUTTI Mario Ronde Colli del Monferrato e del Moscato Ronde Asphalte 6 3
15 mars C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso DE LUIS Daniele Ronde delle Miniere Ronde Asphalte 8 4
15 mars C-058 EC 303 MD GALLINI Severino FERABOLI Simone Ronde delle Miniere Ronde Asphalte 10 12
15 mars C-047 EG 783 XX METTI Vincenzo MARCOMINI Gianmaria Ronde delle Miniere Ronde Asphalte 11
21 mars C-026B KN S 063 REBOUT Dominique SALVA Thierry Rallye de Printemps Régional Asphalte 2 2
21 mars C-040 EL 454 HE ROBERT Cédric STIQUE Teddy Rallye des Vignes de Régnié Régional Asphalte 2
21 mars C-002A AD 010 RR GUILLEROT Romain BOLE RICHARD Matthieu Rallye du Chablisien National Asphalte 2
21 mars C-107 CH 814 XX FAUGUET Laurent CAMPAGNE Laurène Rallye du Chablisien National Asphalte 3
22 mars C-006 DG 488 BT MARCUCCI Andréa GONNELLA Richard Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio Italie Asphalte 10
22 mars C-009 EA 794 SX NANINNI Fabrizio PECCHIOLLI Stéfano Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio National Asphalte 201 2
22 mars C-054 EK 333 TE BETTINI Francesco ACCRI Luca Rally Il Ciocco e Valle del Serchio National Asphalte 203 4
22 mars C-010 DS 292 WB GAGLIASSO Patrick BELTRAMO Dario Rally Ronde del Canavese Ronde Asphalte 3 4
22 mars C-071 EL 749 FV DAL PONTE Andréa TESSARO Enrico Ronde del Grifo Ronde Asphalte 5 3
22 mars C-024 EB 371 CN DE LUCA Corrado PANATO Arnaldo Ronde del Grifo Ronde Asphalte 6 12
22 mars C-059 DS 084 GD DIANA Paolo MINI Andréa Ronde del Montfeltro Ronde Asphalte 2
28 mars C-016 MYK GO 207 FARBER Frank SCHAAF Peter ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge Allemagne Asphalte 9
28 mars C-019 GI RO 107 LESCHHORN Nico BEINKE Josefine ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge Allemagne Asphalte 10 7
28 mars C-044 EJ 900 HZ VELLANI Roberto DE MARCO Alice Rally 1000 Miglia Italie WRC Asphalte 6 13
28 mars C-009 EA 794 SX CATTERINA Ettore MICHI Daniele Rally 1000 Miglia Italie WRC Asphalte 16 10
28 mars C-083 EC 211 XG TERRINI Sergio RUGGERI Roberto Rally 1000 Miglia Italie WRC Asphalte 18 18
28 mars C-041A ED 974 SZ LIBERINI Andréa GUERRA Alessandro Rally 1000 Miglia Italie WRC Asphalte 19 7
28 mars C-074 AH 717 EC MARTEL Romain LEMOINE Vanessa Rallye du Pays Coutançais National Asphalte 1
28 mars C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien ALLEAUME Julien Rallye du Pays Coutançais National Asphalte 2
28 mars C-026B KN S 063 REBOUT Dominique LOEB Severine Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 10 5
28 mars C-076 AK 635 JR BOUCHY Raphaël LALLEMENT Géraldine Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 11
28 mars C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 12 6
28 mars C-106 TK 0635J FABRE Patrice PADOVANI Réné Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 14
28 mars C-086A AT 749 BK REYDELLET Mickaël CHAUFFRAY Thomas Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 15
28 mars C-038 IRC 207 DAPOIGNY Grégory MARTINO Melina Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 16
28 mars C-040 EL 454 HE STIQUE Teddy PIQUET Laurent Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 17
28 mars C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal ROJOUAN Stéphane Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 18 23
28 mars C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves SANTAELLA Loïc Rallye Epernay Vins de Champagne France 2D Asphalte 19 9
28 mars C-096 PE 310 DO RIGLER Gerald ROSSGATTERER Martin Rebenland Rallye National Asphalte 8 6
29 mars C-042A KN S 045  FOGASY Gergely BERENDI Dávid Eger Rallye Hongrie - Slovaquie Asphalte 34
29 mars C-012 EF 040 EH VIETTI Valentino URBAN Paolo Rally 2 Laghi National Asphalte 1
29 mars C-008 EB 632 EW PATERA Silvano RAVANO Arianna Rally 2 Laghi National Asphalte 2 3
29 mars C-046A DH 738 PM CAFFONI Davide MINAZZI Massimo Rally 2 Laghi National Asphalte 4
29 mars C-077 EJ 668 DG MONDELLO Carmelo CAPUTO Gaetano Rally Torri Saracene National Asphalte 2 2
   Avril - April (59 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
4 avril C-018 ET 455 HV COSTENARO Giacomo OMETTO Pietro Elia Circuit of Ireland ERC Asphalte 19
5 avril C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye des Monts du Lyonnais Régional Asphalte 1
5 avril C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal DUMONT Nicolas Rallye du Pays de Caux - Ville de Lillebonne Régional Asphalte 5
11 avril C-081 EA 942 PB BETTEGA Alessandro SCATTOLIN Simone Rally Liburna Terra Ronde Terre 7
11 avril C-105 DS 701 PH MORATO Maurizio SEGATO Roberto Rally Liburna Terra Ronde Terre 8 52
11 avril C-010 DS 292 WB TARANTINO Pasquale TARANTINO Arianna Rally Sanremo Italie Asphalte 11
11 avril C-046A DH 738 PM BORGOGNO Franco RIZERINI Féderico Rally Sanremo Leggenda National Asphalte 201
11 avril C-072A AB 979 BP LIONS Franck KLINGER Nicolas Rallye Grasse Fleurs et Parfums France 2D Asphalte 8
11 avril C-070 AA 511 AS LA PLACA Francesco CASTELLI Michele Recalmuto Rally Experience I National Asphalte 74
12 avril C-085 AS 913 NM AVCI Yagiz GUCENMEZ Bahadir Ege Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 2 2
12 avril C-053 EK 017 CH CUKUROVA Burak TEZEL Unal Ege Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 4 3
12 avril C-108 KN S 047 AGAOGLU Hakki YILMAZ Nehir Ege Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 5 6
12 avril C-063 EK 016 CH BURKAY Ahmet AYAN Bilge Ege Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 6 4
12 avril C-055 DS 059 LV DE MARCO Marco DE LORENZO Enrico Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 1 8
12 avril C-058 EC 303 MD BERGANTINO Giuseppe PAGLIONE Vincenzo Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 2 2
12 avril C-008 EB 632 EW PRIMICERI Fernando PLANTERA Mauro Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 3
12 avril C-029 310 BCB 34 D'ALTO Gianluca LIBURDI Mirko Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 4 3
12 avril C-020 EW 327 SA STEFANELLI Davide ANASTASIA Antonio Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 5 4
12 avril C-077 EJ 668 DG ERBETTA Domenico SILVAGGI Valerio Rally Citta di Casarano National Asphalte 6
12 avril C-107 CH 814 XX FAUGUET Laurent CAMPAGNE Laurène Rallye Autocourse Régional Asphalte 1 8
12 avril C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Rallye de la Fougère National Asphalte 4
12 avril C-098 BN 785 AJ TAVENEAU Luc TAVENEAU Sandra Rallye de la Fougère National Asphalte 6 6
12 avril C-028 0641 GXY DAPOIGNY Jérémy FERRO Bernard Rallye de l'Anguison National Asphalte 3 2
12 avril C-071 EL 749 FV CHAVANNE Jérôme MONTVIGNIER Romain Rallye du Pays de Faverges Régional Asphalte 1
12 avril C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Meryl Rallye du Pays de Faverges Régional Asphalte 2 2
12 avril C-035 EA 299 VY PERRIN Benjamin DELOCHE Grégory Rallye du Pays de Faverges Régional Asphalte 3 4
12 avril C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal LEROY Christophe Rallye Ville de Vervins Régional Asphalte 1 34
18 avril C-079 GI RO 700 LESCHHORN Ronald WENZEL Michael ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg Allemagne Asphalte 11 13
18 avril C-019 GI RO 107 LESCHHORN Nico BEINKE Josefine ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg Allemagne Asphalte 13 6
18 avril C-096 PE 310 DO RIGLER Gerald ROSSGATTERER Martin Braustadt - Burg Rallye Zwettl National Asphalte 2
18 avril C-041A ED 974 SZ HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Critérium Jurassien Suisse Asphalte 1
18 avril C-059 DS 084 GD DARBELLAY Georges BUCHARD Sara Critérium Jurassien Suisse Asphalte 9 11
18 avril C-071 EL 749 FV DAL PONTE Andréa TESSARO Enrico Rally Elba International Asphalte 14
18 avril C-021 DV 349 RL COGNI Gabriele POLLICINO Marco Rally Elba International Asphalte 19 4
18 avril C-054 EK 333 TE BETTINI Francesco ACRI Luca Rally Elba International Asphalte 21 6
18 avril C-072A AB 979 BP LIONS Franck KLINGER Nicolas Rallye Lyon Charbonnières Rhône France Asphalte 22
18 avril C-049 BM 784 PC BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe Rallye Lyon Charbonnières Rhône France Asphalte 23
18 avril C-005 CC 703 MZ BECT Fabrice MICHAL Arnaud Rallye Lyon Charbonnières Rhône France Asphalte 24
19 avril C-081 EA 942 PB DE TISI Giorgio POLLET Rudy Benacus Rally National Asphalte 1 3
19 avril C-044 EJ 900 HZ TACCHELLA Mirko ZULLO Cristian Benacus Rally National Asphalte 2 2
19 avril C-046A DH 738 PM BONANNO Cristian PANATO Arnaldo Benacus Rally National Asphalte 3
19 avril C-020 EW 327 SA MESSORI Dario LAVAZZA Cristian Pavia Rally Event - Trofeo Città di Voghera National Asphalte 5 3
19 avril C-055 DS 059 LV ALLIERI Carlo CARRARA Fabrizio Pavia Rally Event - Trofeo Città di Voghera National Asphalte 7 16
19 avril C-058 EC 303 MD ACCETTULLI Alfredo GUZZI Giancarla Pavia Rally Event - Trofeo Città di Voghera National Asphalte 8 8
19 avril C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye des Côteaux du Layon Régional Asphalte 1 3
19 avril C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye du Pays Vannier - Amance Régional Asphalte 1
25 avril C-002A AD 010 RR CHAVOT Thomas LETOURNEAU Charline Rallye des Gueules Noires Régional Asphalte 2
26 avril C-059 DS 084 GD BREGA Massimo BIGLIERI Claudio Rally Copa d'Oro National Asphalte 1 2
26 avril C-021 DV 349 RL DEPAU Marco MALINARICH Gianfranco Rally Copa d'Oro National Asphalte 2
26 avril C-046A DH 738 PM MARASSO Massimo CANUTO Marco Rally Copa d'Oro National Asphalte 3 4
26 avril C-041A ED 974 SZ ARALDO Jacopo BOERO Lorena Rally Copa d'Oro National Asphalte 4
26 avril C-058 EC 303 MD MICHELLA Andréa CARCONE Giovanni Rally Terra di Argil Ronde Asphalte 1
26 avril C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Reynald MOINET Florian Rallye de la Guirlande Régional Asphalte 3 3
26 avril C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves VARETZ Vincent Rallye de la Lys National Asphalte 6 4
26 avril C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal GILBERT François Rallye de la Lys National Asphalte 7
26 avril C-073 AV 851 PJ LEFRANCOIS Alain LEGRAND Matthieu Rallye de la Lys National Asphalte 8 8
26 avril C-022A x HAPKA Pierre COEUGNET Guillaume Rallye de la Lys National Asphalte 9
26 avril C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien SOYER Jérôme Rallye de la Suisse Normande National Asphalte 3
26 avril C-095 x SERET Jacques SERET Virginie Rallye de l'Escarène National Asphalte 4
   Mai - May (87 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
2 mai C-016 MYK GO 207 FARBER Frank SCHAAF Peter ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land Allemagne Asphalte 7 3
2 mai C-019 GI RO 107 LESCHHORN Nico BEINKE Josefine ADAC Mobil Pegasus Rallye Sulinger Land Allemagne Asphalte 8 6
2 mai C-020 EW 327 SA CARAGLIU Ronnie TALI Gianfranco Rally Vermentino Nuraghi National Asphalte 4 5
2 mai C-071 EL 749 FV BIOSA Salvatore MELE Claudio Rally Vermentino Nuraghi National Asphalte 5 2
2 mai C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye Plaines et Cîmes Régional Asphalte 2 2
2 mai C-093 BE 752 PR VENTURINI Thierry DREYER Bénédicte Rallye Plaines et Cîmes Régional Asphalte 3 8
3 mai C-105 DS 701 PH TRENTIN Mauro DE MARCO Alice Rally Adriatico Italie Terre 12 5
3 mai C-018 ET 455 HV COSTENARO Giacomo BARDINI Justin Rally Adriatico Italie Terre 23 7
3 mai C-032A EM 235 WN DE CECCO Claudio BARIGELLI Alberto Rally Adriatico National Terre 201 2
3 mai C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Carlo Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Rally della Valdievole National Asphalte 3 2
3 mai C-009 EA 794 SX CHENTRE Elwis FLOREAN Fulvio Rally Valli del Bormida National Asphalte 1
3 mai C-041A ED 974 SZ ARALDO Jacopo BOERO Lorena Rally Valli del Bormida National Asphalte 2
3 mai C-059 DS 084 GD RONCORONI Marco ARASPI Daniele Rally Valli del Bormida National Asphalte 3 2
3 mai C-064 320 ESC 78 DELBONO Roberto ASSANDRI Mauro Rally Valli del Bormida National Asphalte 4
3 mai C-062A XX 0207 FERNANDES Steve KIRFEL Steve Rallye de Wallonie Belgique Asphalte 22 8
3 mai C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye du Beaufortain Régional Asphalte 1
3 mai C-069A PMC 207 NINOU Philippe PEROUMALKAN Nicolas Ronde de Jarry Racing Show Régional Asphalte 26 3
3 mai C-106 TK 0635J FABRE Patrice MOULIAS Sébastien Ronde de la Durance Régional Asphalte 4 3
9 mai C-077 EJ 668 DG CASTRONOVO Giuseppe BUONOMO Giovanni Favaracsi Loop Show National Asphalte 1 2
9 mai C-011 NO 3653K STANISZEWSKI Zbigniew BOBA Bartłomiej Lewickie Rally Sprint National Terre 2
9 mai C-080C YZD 207 AGUZZI Tony BORCHIA Jean Pierre Rallye de la Vallée du Prunelli Régional Asphalte 4 3
9 mai C-046A DH 738 PM GUGLIELMI Pierre Antoine PORCU Jean François Rallye de la Vallée du Prunelli Régional Asphalte 5 2
9 mai C-020 EW 327 SA QUILICI Pierre BRUNELLI Anne Laure Rallye de la Vallée du Prunelli Régional Asphalte 7 11
10 mai C-078 AN 138 GC LIGNAC Cyril VERGNES Noëllie Rallye du Val d'Agout National Asphalte 10 23
10 mai C-062A XX 0207 ROLLINGER Tommy ARENS Daniel Rallye Viviers Pays Haut National Asphalte 1 3
10 mai C-028 0641 GXY DAPOIGNY Jérémy FERRO Bernard Rallye Viviers Pays Haut National Asphalte 2
14 mai C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye Coutellerie et Tire-Bouchon Régional Asphalte 1
16 mai C-044 EJ 900 HZ VELLANI Roberto DE MARCO Alice Rally Dell Salento Italie WRC Asphalte 6 5
16 mai C-058 EC 303 MD PRIMICERI Fernando PLANTERA Mauro Rally Dell Salento Italie WRC Asphalte 14
16 mai C-083 EC 211 XG TERRINI Sergio PIROLLO Luigi Rally Dell Salento Italie WRC Asphalte 15 13
16 mai C-020 EW 327 SA PEPE Albino RIZZO Davide Rally Dell Salento Italie WRC Asphalte 16 6
16 mai C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Meryl Rallye Chambost Longessaigne Régional Asphalte 3
16 mai C-059 DS 084 GD BOURCIER Richard DUCOUSSO Jean Marc Rallye de la Sainte Baume National Asphalte 1 2
16 mai C-041A ED 974 SZ CIARAMITARO Stéphane ROYER Philippe Rallye de la Sainte Baume National Asphalte 6 3
16 mai C-106 TK 0635J FABRE Patrice MOREL Pascale Rallye de la Sainte Baume National Asphalte 7
16 mai C-010 DS 292 WB FALLEUR Franck LUCANO Vincent Rallye de la Sainte Baume National Asphalte 8 21
16 mai C-065 DW 607 SC MARTINUZZI Hervé MAILLE Stéphane Rallye de la Sainte Baume National Asphalte 9 32
16 mai C-057 821 EFH 78 VILLARET Benjamin VILLARET Charlène Rallye de Printemps Régional Asphalte 9
16 mai C-086A AT 749 BK REYDELLET Mickaël CHAUFFRAY Thomas Rallye du Pays de Dieppe France 2D Asphalte 2
16 mai C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal LANGLET Matthieu Rallye du Pays de Dieppe France 2D Asphalte 27 21
16 mai C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Reynald MOINET Florian Rallye du Saint Emilion National Asphalte 5
16 mai C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Rallye du Saint Emilion National Asphalte 6
16 mai C-072A AB 979 BP TERRIERE Mickaël TAUDIERE Ludovic Rallye du Saint Emilion National Asphalte 7 8
16 mai C-016 MYK GO 207 FARBER Frank SCHAAF Peter S–DMV Thüringen Rallye Allemagne Asphalte 6 7
16 mai C-108 KN S 047 AGAOGLU Hakki YILMAZ Nehir Yil Çanakkale Rallisi Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 4 4
17 mai C-085 AS 913 NM AVCI Yagiz GUCENMEZ Bahadir 100 Yil Çanakkale Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 2 2
17 mai C-012 EF 040 EH BETTI Luca PEZZOLI Francesco Rally di Alba National Asphalte 4
17 mai C-046A DH 738 PM DEFILIPPI Armando DONDARINI Claudio Rally di Alba National Asphalte 5 8
17 mai C-064 320 ESC 78 ARAGNO Francesco MONDINO Moreno Rally di Alba National Asphalte 6 3
17 mai C-008 EB 632 EW FONTANONE Carlo BRUNO Chiara Rally di Alba National Asphalte 11 12
17 mai C-035 EA 299 VY GAGLIASSO Patrick BELTRAMO Dario Rally di Alba National Asphalte 12
17 mai C-099 BS 274 KQ RIANDET Eric PAGE Mickael Rallye de Nouvelle Calédonie International Terre 6
23 mai C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye Ajolais Régional Asphalte 1
23 mai C-093 BE 752 PR VENTURINI Thierry DREYER Bénédicte Rallye Ajolais Régional Asphalte 2
23 mai C-004 SP 0377 LAIVOLA Ari MUSTALAHTI Kari Rallye Český Krumlov International Asphalte 6
23 mai C-041A ED 974 SZ HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Rallye du Chablais Suisse Asphalte 3 3
23 mai C-059 DS 084 GD DARBELLAY Georges BUCHARD Sara Rallye du Chablais Suisse Asphalte 14 4
23 mai C-069A PMC 207 NINOU Philippe PEROUMALKAN Nicolas Ronde du Nord Basse Terre Régional Asphalte 15 2
24 mai C-055 DS 059 LV DAL PONTE Andréa BIZZARINI Manuela Rally Bellunese National Asphalte 1
24 mai C-071 EL 749 FV BIZZOTTO Gianpaolo SIMIONI Giorgio Rally Bellunese National Asphalte 4 21
24 mai C-024 EB 371 CN STEFAN Francesco AGOSTINETTO Ivan Rally Bellunese National Asphalte 6 6
24 mai C-020 EW 327 SA ANGIUS Gabriele DEIANA Sergio Rally Terra D'Ogliastra National Asphalte 4
24 mai C-030 DW 207 NX GABEREL Nicolas NAS DE TOURRIS Emanuelle Rallye de la Crau - Provence Méditerranée National Asphalte 3
24 mai C-075 RV S 047 FOURNIER Jérémy BELHACEME Matthieu Rallye de la Crau - Provence Méditerranée National Asphalte 4 2
24 mai C-107 CH 814 XX FAUGUET Laurent CAMPAGNE Laurène Rallye de la Vallée du Cher National Asphalte 1
24 mai C-086A AT 749 BK REYDELLET Mickaël REYDELLET Steve Rallye de Mezidon Canon Régional Asphalte 3
24 mai C-087 AV 082 LL BOUHOT Etienne LE MORILLON Chritopher Rallye Dijon Côte d'Or National Asphalte 1
24 mai C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye Dijon Côte d'Or National Asphalte 2 2
24 mai C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Michel MOINET Florian Rallye du Printemps de Bords Régional Asphalte 4 7
30 mai C-032A EM 235 WN NOVAK Alsoja CAR Matej Fuchs Saturnus Rally Velenje National Asphalte 9
30 mai C-010 DS 292 WB TROLESE Mario GHIETTI Enrico Rally Team 971 National Asphalte 1 2
30 mai C-009 EA 794 SX LUISON Marco ANDREIS Gloria Rally Team 971 National Asphalte 4 8
30 mai C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye de la Luronne National Asphalte 5
30 mai C-059 DS 084 GD ROUSSEL Christophe DUFAY Raphaël Rallye de la Luronne National Asphalte 6 2
30 mai C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye de la Luronne Régional Asphalte 7
30 mai C-002A AD 010 RR GUILLEROT Romain BOLE RICHARD Matthieu Rallye de la Luronne National Asphalte 8 6
31 mai C-008 EB 632 EW COGNI Gabriele POLLICINO Marco Rally del Taro International Asphalte 16 8
31 mai C-071 EL 749 FV DAL PONTE Andréa BIZZARINI Manuela Rally del Taro International Asphalte 20 10
31 mai C-077 EJ 668 DG CARNEVALE Fabio GAGLIARDI Carlo Rally di Pico National Asphalte 2 2
31 mai C-029 310 BCB 34 NARDOZI Mario CINELLI Mirko Rally di Pico National Asphalte 3 10
31 mai C-044 EJ 900 HZ GRAVANTE Giovanni PANDOZZI Antonino Rally di Pico National Asphalte 4
31 mai C-049 BM 784 PC MICHEL Sylvain GORDON Fabrice Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur France Asphalte 12 5
31 mai C-074 AH 717 EC MARTEL Romain LEMOINE Vanessa Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur France Asphalte 14 9
31 mai C-072A AB 979 BP LIONS Franck PALLONE Jonathan Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur France Asphalte 15 8
31 mai C-066 BQ 378 VF DALMASSO Charlotte CAVALARO Céline Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur France Asphalte 17 23
31 mai C-046A DH 738 PM CANELLA Massimo GRIA Silvio Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur France Asphalte 18 14
31 mai C-057 821 EFH 78 ARNAUD Christophe ARNAUD Stéphane Rallye Antibes Côte d'Azur France Asphalte 20
   Juin - Juni (78 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
6 juin C-096 PE 310 DO RIGLER Gerald ROSSGATTERER Martin Jacques Lemans Kärnten Rallye National Asphalte 3
6 juin C-054 EK 333 TE LEITGEB Heinz LEITGEB Jasmin Jacques Lemans Kärnten Rallye National Asphalte 7 5
6 juin C-044 EJ 900 HZ VELLANI Roberto FILIPPINI Elisa Rally della Lanterna Italie WRC Asphalte 5 7
6 juin C-072A AB 979 BP TOSELLO Rémi ZIMMER Véronique Rallye de la Croisette Régional Asphalte 4 3
6 juin C-095 x SERET Jacques BOGLIO Rémi Rallye de la Croisette Régional Asphalte 6 6
6 juin C-018 ET 455 HV COSTENARO Giacomo BARDINI Justin SATA Rallye Açores ERC Terre 15
7 juin C-059 DS 084 GD RONCORONI Marco ARASPI Daniele Coppa Valtellina National Asphalte 5
7 juin C-081 EA 942 PB BASSIFER Gianluca CONTE Luca Coppa Valtellina National Asphalte 7 19
7 juin C-024 EB 371 CN MARTINELLI Alberto MIROLO Angelo Rally Valli Della Carnia National Asphalte 4 33
7 juin C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Meryl Rallye de la Matheysine Régional Asphalte 3
7 juin C-103A CC 238 ML SICHI Christophe SICHI Jérôme Rallye de Saint Geniez d'Olt Régional Asphalte 7
7 juin C-078 AN 138 GC LIGNAC Cyril SEGUR Cédric Rallye de Saint Geniez d'Olt Régional Asphalte 8 24
7 juin C-057 821 EFH 78 ARNAUD Christophe ARNAUD Stéphane Rallye du Laragnais National Asphalte 3
7 juin C-052 482 APB 29 DAUMAS Damien LE FLOCH Franck Rallye du Laragnais National Asphalte 4
7 juin C-087 AV 082 LL OBERTI Damien CORMERAIS Loïc Rallye du Laragnais National Asphalte 6 2
7 juin C-039 8382 ZL 74 GUIRAMAND Serge GARCIN Corinne Rallye du Laragnais National Asphalte 7 10
7 juin C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves VARETZ Vincent Rallye du Marquenterre Régional Asphalte 2
7 juin C-036 KR 177 MF LONGEPE Bruno CORBINEAU Marie Rallye du Val de Sèvre National Asphalte 1
7 juin C-008 EB 632 EW ZUCCARELLI Charles BONIFET Pierre Antoine Ronde de la Giraglia France 2D Asphalte 3 3
13 juin C-105 DS 701 PH TRENTIN Mauro DE MARCO Alice Rally Italia Sardegna - Day 2 Italie Terre 101
13 juin C-045 AT 204 AV GINHOUX Bruno MAIA Sylvie Rallye Ecureuil Drôme Provençale National Asphalte 2 2
14 juin C-070 AA 511 AS LA TORRE Guiseppe LA TORRE Cristian Rally Event Letojanni TRN Asphalte 1 4
14 juin C-077 EJ 668 DG ARMALEO Salvatore ARMALEO Claudia Rally Event Letojanni TRN Asphalte 2
14 juin C-090 AW 125 TV ANGELUCCI Fabio CAMBRIO Massimo Rally Event Letojanni TRN Asphalte 3
14 juin C-029 310 BCB 34 MISTRETTA Bartolomeo SPEDALE Massimiliano Rally Event Letojanni TRN Asphalte 4 28
14 juin C-105 DS 701 PH TRENTIN Mauro DE MARCO Alice Rally Italia Sardegna - Day 1 Italie Terre 101
14 juin C-069A PMC 207 NINOU Philippe PEROUMALKAN Nicolas Rallye des Grands Fonds National Asphalte 11 2
14 juin C-002A AD 010 RR LECKI Laurent LAMUR Jérémy Rallye des Vins de Macon France 2D Asphalte 10 5
14 juin C-028 0641 GXY DAPOIGNY Jérémy FERRO Bernard Rallye des Vins de Macon France 2D Asphalte 11 12
14 juin C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal ROJOUAN Stéphane Rallye des Vins de Macon France 2D Asphalte 12 36
14 juin C-087 AV 082 LL CRETIEN Jérémy ROUCHOUZE Xavier Rallye des Vins de Macon France 2D Asphalte 14
14 juin C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Reynald CHOLLET Aline Rallye du Clain Régional Asphalte 2 3
14 juin C-046A DH 738 PM CAFFONI Davide GROSSI Mauro Valli Ossolane TRN Asphalte 6
14 juin C-082 EC 207 SV BOCCHIO Alessandro MANCINI Corrado Valli Ossolane TRN Asphalte 7 5
14 juin C-059 DS 084 GD CANELLA Massimo GRIA Silvio Valli Ossolane TRN Asphalte 8 6
14 juin C-009 EA 794 SX PENSOTTI Filippo FALZONE Gabriele Valli Ossolane TRN Asphalte 9
14 juin C-010 DS 292 WB PINZANO Corrado ZEGNA Marco Valli Ossolane TRN Asphalte 10 3
14 juin C-008 EB 632 EW PATERA Silvano RAVANO Arianna Valli Ossolane TRN Asphalte 12 8
14 juin C-041A ED 974 SZ MARGAROLI Massimo CERUTTI Mario Valli Ossolane TRN Asphalte 15
14 juin C-085 AS 913 NM AVCI Yagiz GUCENMEZ Bahadir Yesil Bursa Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 2
14 juin C-053 EK 017 CH CUKUROVA Burak TEZEL Unal Yesil Bursa Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 4 4
14 juin C-108 KN S 047 AGAOGLU Hakki YILMAZ Nehir Yesil Bursa Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 5 5
14 juin C-063 EK 016 CH BURKAY Ahmet AYAN Bilge Yesil Bursa Rallisi Turquie Asphalte 6 12
20 juin C-016 MYK GO 207 FARBER Frank SCHAAF Peter ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg Allemagne Asphalte 9
20 juin C-044 EJ 900 HZ VELLANI Roberto DE MARCO Alice Rally della Marca National Asphalte 6 9
20 juin C-054 EK 333 TE ZECCHIN Emanuele VETTORETTI Nicola Rally della Marca National Asphalte 11 7
20 juin C-071 EL 749 FV ORIELLA Paolo TOMMASINI Sandra Rally della Marca National Asphalte 14
20 juin C-024 EB 371 CN STEFAN Francesco AGOSTINETTO Ivan Rally della Marca National Asphalte 15 16
20 juin C-008 EB 632 EW CATTERINA Ettore MICHI Daniele Rally della Marca National Asphalte 16 14
20 juin C-083 EC 211 XG TERRINI Sergio PIROLLO Luigi Rally della Marca National Asphalte 18
20 juin C-033 ET 599 HT TOLFO Alessandro OMETTO Pietro Elia Rally della Marca National Asphalte 19 18
20 juin C-086A AT 749 BK REYDELLET Mickaël CHAUFFRAY Thomas Rallye de Bretagne France 2D Asphalte 6 4
20 juin C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye de Bretagne France 2D Asphalte 7 6
20 juin C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Rallye de Bretagne France 2D Asphalte 8 5
20 juin C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye de Lorraine National Asphalte 4 2
20 juin C-098 BN 785 AJ REBOUT Dominique SALVA Thierry Rallye de Lorraine National Asphalte 5 3
20 juin C-035 EA 299 VY PERRIN Benjamin DELOCHE Grégory Rallye des Bornes National Asphalte 8
20 juin C-010 DS 292 WB FALLEUR Franck LUCANO Vincent Rallye des Bornes National Asphalte 10 13
21 juin C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Carlo Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Rally Alta Val di Cecina National Asphalte 1
21 juin C-020 EW 327 SA BAILONNI Gianluca GARZUOLI Cristian Rally Provincia di Caserta - Città di Cellole National Asphalte 2 8
21 juin C-058 EC 303 MD BERGANTINO Giuseppe SANSONE Massimo Rally Provincia di Caserta - Città di Cellole National Asphalte 3 2
21 juin C-009 EA 794 SX CORTESE Elio VERBICARA Domenico Rallye Nice Jean Behra National Asphalte 3 3
27 juin C-073 AV 851 PJ TANGHE Claudie SQUEDIN Denis Kenotek Ypres Rally ERC Asphalte 23
27 juin C-011 NO 3653K STANISZEWSKI Zbigniew BOBA Bartłomiej Rajd Warmiński National Terre 2
27 juin C-041A ED 974 SZ HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Ronde del Ticino Suisse Asphalte 1 6
27 juin C-047 EG 783 XX DARBELLAY Georges BUCHARD Sara Ronde del Ticino Suisse Asphalte 21 39
27 juin C-071 EL 749 FV SPATARO Andréa LUCCA Moira Ronde del Ticino Suisse Asphalte 22 12
27 juin C-008 EB 632 EW CURATOLO Domenico VERONESE Alberto Ronde del Ticino Suisse Asphalte 24 25
28 juin C-046A DH 738 PM VOLA Fabrizio CULASSO Luca Moscato Rally National Asphalte 3
28 juin C-010 DS 292 WB BERNARDI Giorgio ZANINI Paolo Moscato Rally National Asphalte 5
28 juin C-059 DS 084 GD VOLA Rinaldo MONTALDO Ugo Moscato Rally National Asphalte 7 8
28 juin C-009 EA 794 SX CUGNASCO Giuseppe SAGLIETTI Gianluca Moscato Rally National Asphalte 8 14
28 juin C-044 EJ 900 HZ VELLANI Roberto AMADORI Luca Rally Citta di Modena National Asphalte 1
28 juin C-006 DG 488 BT GATTI Ricardo RIZZO Davide Rally Citta di Modena National Asphalte 3
28 juin C-077 EJ 668 DG DORIA Eros MARTORANA Viviana Rally di Caltanissetta National Asphalte 1
28 juin C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso ABATECOLA Gino Rally di Caltanissetta National Asphalte 2
28 juin C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye des Olonnes Régional Asphalte 1
28 juin C-107 CH 814 XX FAUGUET Laurent CAMPAGNE Laurène Rallye des Vins de Chinon et du Véron Régional Asphalte 2
   Juillet - July (56 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
4 juillet C-073 AV 851 PJ LEFRANCOIS Alain LEGRAND Matthieu Rallye du Ternois France 2D Asphalte 2 8
4 juillet C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves VARETZ Vincent Rallye du Ternois France 2D Asphalte 8 13
5 juillet C-011 NO 3653K STANISZEWSKI Zbigniew BOBA Bartłomiej Lotos Rally Poland Monde Terre 73
5 juillet C-045 AT 204 AV GINHOUX Bruno MOULIN Bruno Rallye de Saint Marcellin National Asphalte 1 6
5 juillet C-005 CC 703 MZ BECT Fabrice MICHAL Arnaud Rallye de Saint Marcellin National Asphalte 3 4
5 juillet C-098 BN 785 AJ REBOUT Dominique LEZE Stéphane Rallye Rupéen Régional Asphalte 1 2
5 juillet C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye Rupéen Régional Asphalte 2
11 juillet C-035 EA 299 VY MARCHETTI Alberto SCALMANI Mario Circuito di Cremona National Asphalte 2 4
11 juillet C-071 EL 749 FV BIOSA Salvatore MANCUSO Giuseppe Circuito di Cremona National Asphalte 5 3
11 juillet C-041A ED 974 SZ COGNI Gabriele POLLICINO Marco Circuito di Cremona National Asphalte 6
11 juillet C-048 DR 304 KW BODINI Mattéo DI LAURO Marco Circuito di Cremona National Asphalte 7
11 juillet C-082 EC 207 SV FEDERICI Fabio BARDINI Mattia Circuito di Cremona National Asphalte 8 2
11 juillet C-047 EG 783 XX METTI Vincenzo MIGLIORINI Elena Circuito di Cremona National Asphalte 9 12
11 juillet C-059 DS 084 GD SCATOLLON Giacomo MANGIAROTTI Daniele Rally Valli del Giarolo TRN Asphalte 1 3
11 juillet C-008 EB 632 EW CURATOLO Domenico SPADONE Mirko Rally Valli del Giarolo TRN Asphalte 3 4
11 juillet C-021 DV 349 RL PARMEGIANNI Patrick GARIANO Luigi Rally Valli del Giarolo TRN Asphalte 5 6
12 juillet C-020 EW 327 SA MARCOCCIA Daniele MALIZIA Daniele Rally Citta di Ceccano TRN Asphalte 1
12 juillet C-058 EC 303 MD BUGLIONE Roberto DEL GRECO Marco Rally Citta di Ceccano TRN Asphalte 2 7
12 juillet C-105 DS 701 PH TRENTIN Mauro DE MARCO Alice Rally di San Marino Italie Terre 5 4
12 juillet C-085 AS 913 NM CAMPADELLI Simone FAPPANI Danilo Rally di San Marino Italie Terre 11 2
12 juillet C-077 EJ 668 DG GANDOLFO Pietro RUEKER Stefanie Rally Terre del Platani National Asphalte 1
12 juillet C-090 AW 125 TV POLLARA Marco CAMBRIO Massimo Rally Terre del Platani National Asphalte 2 2
12 juillet C-049 BM 784 PC MICHEL Sylvain GORDON Fabrice Rallye Aveyron Rouergue - Midi Pyrénées France Asphalte 10
12 juillet C-072A AB 979 BP LIONS Franck PALLONE Jonathan Rallye Aveyron Rouergue - Midi Pyrénées France Asphalte 11
12 juillet C-074 AH 717 EC MARTEL Romain LEMOINE Vanessa Rallye Aveyron Rouergue - Midi Pyrénées France Asphalte 12
12 juillet C-005 CC 703 MZ BECT Fabrice MICHAL Arnaud Rallye Aveyron Rouergue - Midi Pyrénées France Asphalte 14
12 juillet C-036 KR 177 MF LONGEPE Bruno CORBINEAU Marie Rallye le Mans Régional Asphalte 1
12 juillet C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Rallye le Mans Régional Asphalte 2 2
12 juillet C-024 EB 371 CN ROCCA Gabriele Slalom Citta di Este Slalom Asphalte 41 6
12 juillet x - ROVO Giannico Slalom Citta di Este Slalom Asphalte 42 41
14 juillet C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye du 14 juillet Régional Asphalte 1
14 juillet C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Jean Charles DIOTTIN Florent Rallye du 14 juillet Régional Asphalte 2
18 juillet C-021 DV 349 RL COGNI Gabriele POLLICINO Marco Rally Casentino International Asphalte 28 10
18 juillet C-031 DUW S 207 DE FRIES Jörg Alex DE FRIES Sophie Rally Casentino International Asphalte 32
18 juillet C-035 EA 299 VY POTENTE Luca MARCHETTI Miriam Rally Casentino International Asphalte 35 37
18 juillet C-002A AD 010 RR LECKI Laurent CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye de Matour Régional Asphalte 2 4
18 juillet C-036 KR 177 MF LONGEPE Bruno CORBINEAU Marie Rallye de Saintonge National Asphalte 3
18 juillet C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Reynald GAUDIN Christophe Rallye de Saintonge National Asphalte 6 3
19 juillet C-011 NO 3653K STANISZEWSKI Zbigniew BOBA Bartłomiej Rajd Warmińskie Szutry National Terre 1
19 juillet C-058 EC 303 MD BERGANTINO Giuseppe SANSONE Massimo Rally Day Citta dei Santi National Asphalte 1
19 juillet C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso ABATECOLA Gino Rally Day Citta dei Santi National Asphalte 2
19 juillet C-077 EJ 668 DG ERBETTA Domenico SILVAGGI Valerio Rally Day Citta dei Santi National Asphalte 3 2
19 juillet C-107 CH 814 XX FAUGUET Laurent CAMPAGNE Laurène Rallye Auto Pièces 27 "Kalt Bec" Régional Asphalte 1 5
19 juillet C-078 AN 138 GC GASSEND Jérôme LARGERON Chloé Rallye de la Drôme Paul Friedman National Asphalte 5 13
19 juillet C-045 AT 204 AV GINHOUX Bruno MAIA Sylvie Rallye de la Drôme Paul Friedman National Asphalte 6 2
19 juillet C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves VARETZ Vincent Rallye les Routes Picardes Régional Asphalte 1 3
19 juillet C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal CARLUX Sébastien Rallye les Routes Picardes Régional Asphalte 4 93
25 juillet C-103A CC 238 ML SUBERT Dominique RUFINI Sandra Rallye de la Fourme d'Ambert Régional Asphalte 10
25 juillet C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye de la Montagne Noire France 2D Asphalte 9 2
25 juillet C-086A AT 749 BK REYDELLET Mickaël CHAUFFRAY Thomas Rallye de la Montagne Noire France 2D Asphalte 10
26 juillet C-085 AS 913 NM AVCI Yagiz GUCENMEZ Bahadir Bosphorus Rally National Terre 2
26 juillet C-108 KN S 047 AGAOGLU Hakki YILMAZ Nehir Bosphorus Rally National Terre 6 8
26 juillet C-046A DH 738 PM MARASSO Massimo CANUTO Marco Rally del Tartufo TRN Asphalte 3
26 juillet C-010 DS 292 WB PERRIN Benjamin DELOCHE Grégory Rally del Tartufo TRN Asphalte 8 5
26 juillet C-024 EB 371 CN PASCOLI Tomas NARDUZZI Eva Rally di Majano TRN Asphalte 2 3
26 juillet C-036 KR 177 MF LONGEPE Bruno CORBINEAU Marie Rallye du Morbihan Régional Asphalte 1
   Août - August (50 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
1 août C-058 EC 303 MD TOMASSINI Danielo BIZZOCCHI Massimo Rally Rose'n Bowl National Asphalte RSM 3
1 août C-023 9563 FTV ANDRE Gérard ANDRE Frédéric Rallye de Bagnols les Bains Régional Asphalte 3
1 août C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaelle Rallye de Bagnols les Bains Régional Asphalte 101
1 août C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye de la Plaine National Asphalte 3 2
1 août C-062A XX 0207 ROLLINGER Tommy ARENS Daniel Rallye de la Plaine National Asphalte 4
2 août C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal COULOMBEL Antoine Rallye de Fourmies en Avesnois Régional Asphalte 2 13
2 août C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves VARETZ Vincent Rallye de Fourmies en Avesnois Régional Asphalte 3
2 août C-099 BS 274 KQ RIANDET Eric PAGE Mickael Rallye de Kouaoua - Sorocat National Terre 7 5
2 août C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye du Trièves Régional Asphalte 1 1
2 août C-040 EL 454 HE BRUN Gérard BELLAVARDE Mélodie Rallye du Trièves Régional Asphalte 3 3
2 août C-002A AD 010 RR GUILLEROT Romain BOLE RICHARD Matthieu Rallye du Trièves Régional Asphalte 4 2
2 août C-048 DR 304 KW BODINI Mattéo DI LAURO Marco Ronde AC Brescia Ronde Asphalte 10 33
2 août C-010 DS 292 WB BOSSALINI Elia GEREVINI Sara Ronde dei Colli Piacentini Ronde Asphalte 2
2 août C-059 DS 084 GD RONCORONI Marco ARASPI Daniele Ronde dei Colli Piacentini Ronde Asphalte 3 3
2 août C-020 EW 327 SA MARCOCCIA Daniele MALIZIA Daniele Ronde Monte San Giovanni Campano Ronde Asphalte 4 EX
2 août C-054 EK 333 TE GRAVANTE Giovanni ABATECOLA Gino Ronde Monte San Giovanni Campano Ronde Asphalte 6 3
2 août C-029 310 BCB 34 NARDOZI Mario CINELLI Mirko Ronde Monte San Giovanni Campano Ronde Asphalte 7 AB
8 août C-044 EJ 900 HZ TACCHELLA Mirko ZULLO Cristian Rally Piancavalo TRN Asphalte 104 5
8 août C-024 EB 371 CN MARTINELLI Alberto NARDUZZI Eva Rally Piancavalo TRN Asphalte 106
9 août C-006 DG 488 BT CORIGLIE Michele PIRAS MARCO Luciano Rally del Tirreno TRN Asphalte 1
9 août C-077 EJ 668 DG ARMALEO Salvatore ARMALEO Claudia Rally del Tirreno TRN Asphalte 2
9 août C-029 310 BCB 34 CIARCIA CARMELO Fabio NIGRO Alessandro Rally del Tirreno TRN Asphalte 3
9 août C-090 AW 125 TV PARNASSIO Orazio SIRAGUSANO Rosario Rally del Tirreno TRN Asphalte 4 11
9 août C-107 CH 814 XX FAUGUET Laurent CAMPAGNE Laurène Rallye du Foie Gras et de la Truffe National Asphalte 5
9 août C-075 RV S 047 FOURNIER Jérémy BELHACEME Matthieu Rallye du Gap Racing Régional Asphalte 8 3
22 août C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Reynald MOINET Florian Rallye Du Pays Basque National Asphalte 1
23 août C-019 GI RO 107 LESCHHORN Nico BEINKE Josefine ADAC Rallye Deutschland Monde Asphalte 82 34
23 août C-085 AS 913 NM AVCI Yagiz GUCENMEZ Bahadir Ford Otosan Kocaeli Rallisi Turquie Terre 2
23 août C-108 KN S 047 AGAOGLU Hakki YILMAZ Nehir Ford Otosan Kocaeli Rallisi Turquie Terre 5
23 août C-044 EJ 900 HZ ZECCHIN Emanuele VETTORETTI Nicola Rally Citta di Scorze National Asphalte 1 3
23 août C-010 DS 292 WB DAL PONTE Andréa BIZZARINI Manuela Rally Citta di Scorze National Asphalte 2 1
23 août C-048 DR 304 KW GHEGIN Luca PASSERI Ivano Rally Citta di Scorze National Asphalte 6
23 août C-024 EB 371 CN VALENTINI Daniele MAGRIN Mattéo Rally Citta di Scorze National Asphalte 7 11
23 août C-032A EM 235 WN MASCHERA Daniele LOVISA Stéfano Rally Citta di Scorze National Asphalte 9 15
23 août C-058 EC 303 MD MARINELLI Marco FINO Ivan Rally Citta di Scorze National Asphalte 11 47
23 août C-071 EL 749 FV BERGAMO Mattéo SIMIONI Giorgio Rally Citta di Scorze National Asphalte 12
23 août C-086A AT 749 BK PUSTELNIK Stéphane PUSTELNIK Léa Rallye de Saint Germain la Campagne Régional Asphalte 1
23 août C-028 0641 GXY DAPOIGNY Jérémy FERRO Bernard Rallye Picardie Régional Asphalte 4
23 août C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal DEROY Marie Rallye Picardie Régional Asphalte 5 13
29 août C-044 EJ 900 HZ CAMPADELLI Simone FAPPANI Danilo Rally del Friuli Venezi Giulia Italie Asphalte 6 6
29 août C-054 EK 333 TE VELLANI Roberto DE MARCO Alice Rally del Friuli Venezi Giulia National Asphalte 102 4
29 août C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Rallye Cœur de France France 2D Asphalte 12 5
29 août C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal ROJOUAN Stéphane Rallye Cœur de France France 2D Asphalte 14 23
29 août C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Jean Charles DIOTTIN Florent Rallye des Vallées Régional Asphalte 1
30 août C-010 DS 292 WB POTENTE Luca SASSI Massimo BA.. Rally Ronde Ronde Asphalte 12 11
30 août C-077 EJ 668 DG ADAMUCCIO Mauro MILELLO Ricardo Angelo Rally dei 5 Comuni TRN Asphalte 1 8
30 août C-058 EC 303 MD BERGANTINO Giuseppe SANSONE Massimo Rally dei 5 Comuni TRN Asphalte 2 2
30 août C-020 EW 327 SA PASSASEO Gabriele FIORITO Pasquale Rally dei 5 Comuni TRN Asphalte 3 5
30 août C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye de Chartreuse Régional Asphalte 2
30 août C-075 RV S 047 MOREL Jean Luc ZEPU Didier Rallye des Monts du Vaucluse Régional Asphalte 1 7
   Septembre - September (54 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
5 septembre C-046A DH 738 PM DEFILIPPI Armando DONDARINI Claudio Rally Pietra di Bagnolo TRN Asphalte 101
5 septembre C-059 DS 084 GD FONTANONE Carlo BRUNO Chiara Rally Pietra di Bagnolo TRN Asphalte 104 5
5 septembre C-009 EA 794 SX MAURINO Silvano NARI Francesco Rally Pietra di Bagnolo TRN Asphalte 106
5 septembre C-021 DV 349 RL COGNI Gabriele POLLICINO Marco Rally Valli Cuneesi International Asphalte 10
5 septembre C-008 EB 632 EW BOUVIER Omar MENEGAZZO Mattia Rally Valli Cuneesi International Asphalte 12 12
5 septembre C-035 EA 299 VY GAGLIASSO Patrick BELTRAMO Dario Rally Valli Cuneesi International Asphalte 16 17
5 septembre C-005 CC 703 MZ BECT Fabrice MICHAL Arnaud Rallye Mont Blanc - Morzine France Asphalte 16 9
5 septembre C-010 DS 292 WB FALLEUR Franck LUCANO Vincent Rallye Mont Blanc - Morzine France Asphalte 17 40
5 septembre C-065 DW 607 SC MARTINUZZI Hervé MAILLE Stéphane Rallye Mont Blanc - Morzine France Asphalte 18 67
5 septembre C-087 AV 082 LL ROYER Julien VENIERE Yann Rallye Mont Blanc - Morzine France Asphalte 19
5 septembre C-002A AD 010 RR LECKI Laurent LAMUR Jérémy Rallye Velay Auvergne Régional Asphalte 1
6 septembre C-082 EC 207 SV GIANESINI Marco BERGONZI Marco Rally di Regello TRN Asphalte 3
6 septembre C-085 AS 913 NM AVCI Yagiz GUCENMEZ Bahadir Rally Sliven Bulgarie Asphalte 2 2
6 septembre C-100A BZ 037 WA MOINET Reynald MOINET Florian Rallye des Côtes de Lumière Régional Asphalte 1
6 septembre C-086A AT 749 BK PUSTELNIK Stéphane PUSTELNIK Léa Rallye du Bocage Régional Asphalte 1
12 septembre C-008 EB 632 EW BOSH Florentin DESCAMPS Jean Charles Rallye de la Vésubie Régional Asphalte 6 3
12 septembre C-030 DW 207 NX MAGNOU Christophe VILANOVA Teddy Rallye de la Vésubie Régional Asphalte 7
12 septembre C-039 8382 ZL 74 GUIRAMAND Serge MALLET Patrice Rallye du Picodon Régional Asphalte 2 14
12 septembre C-054 EK 333 TE VELLANI Roberto MORI Eleonara Rallye San Martino Italie WRC Asphalte 6 16
12 septembre C-044 EJ 900 HZ ZECCHIN Emanuele VETTORETTI Nicola Rallye San Martino Italie WRC Asphalte 14 9
12 septembre C-048 DR 304 KW VALENTINI Michael TAUFER Daniel Rallye San Martino Italie WRC Asphalte 20 12
12 septembre C-081 EA 942 PB BANCHER Pierleonardo GAIO Alessandro Rallye San Martino Italie WRC Asphalte 22 30
13 septembre C-028 0641 GXY DAPOIGNY Jérémy FERRO Bernard Rallye des Hautes Côtes National Asphalte 3
13 septembre C-072A AB 979 BP TERRIERE Mickaël TAUDIERE Ludovic Rallye du Pays de Saint-Yrieix France 2D Asphalte 7 8
13 septembre C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves VARETZ Vincent Rallye le Béthunois National Asphalte 5 3
13 septembre C-022A x HAPKA Pierre COEUGNET Guillaume Rallye le Béthunois National Asphalte 15 6
13 septembre C-059 DS 084 GD SCHULZ Benoit SCHULZ Pierre Rallye le Béthunois National Asphalte 16 16
13 septembre C-050 EC 188 NX DEROY Pascal GILBERT François Rallye le Béthunois National Asphalte 17 74
19 septembre C-046A DH 738 PM ARALDO Jacopo BOERO Lorena Rally Citta di Torino TRN Asphalte 9 2
19 septembre C-008 EB 632 EW MINELLA Mario COLOMBARO Enzo Rally Citta di Torino TRN Asphalte 10
19 septembre C-078 AN 138 GC GASSEND Jérôme ODOIT Christophe Rallye du Haut Lignon National Asphalte 12 15
19 septembre C-059 DS 084 GD DARBELLAY Georges BUCHARD Sara Rallye du Suran National - Suisse Asphalte 11 9
19 septembre C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve REMY Loïc Rallye Vosgien France 2D Asphalte 8 2
19 septembre C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye Vosgien France 2D Asphalte 9
19 septembre C-098 BN 785 AJ REBOUT Dominique CHOFFEL Pauline Rallye Vosgien France 2D Asphalte 10
19 septembre C-041A ED 974 SZ HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Rallye du Suran National - Suisse Asphalte 2
19 septembre C-087 AV 082 LL CRETIEN Jérémy ROUCHOUZE Xavier Rallye du Suran National - Suisse Asphalte 10
20 septembre C-006 DG 488 BT MEI Maurizio CAGNELUTTI Paolo Rally Alto Appenino Bolognese National Asphalte 2 28
20 septembre C-054 EK 333 TE CANNAVO Antonino GRIMALDI Fabio Rally di Roma Capitale Italie Asphalte 38 2
20 septembre C-020 EW 327 SA GIANETTI Emanuele PIZZUTI Felice Rally di Roma Capitale Italie Asphalte 39 4
20 septembre C-058 EC 303 MD D'ALTO Gianluca LIBURDI Mirko Rally di Roma Capitale Italie Asphalte 42 3
20 septembre C-021 DV 349 RL CASANOVA Christophe DAMERVAL Stéphane Rallye de Corte Centre Corse National Asphalte 2 4
20 septembre C-099 BS 274 KQ RIANDET Eric CHANTEPIE François Xavier Rallye du Sud / MKM National Terre 4
26 septembre C-071 EL 749 FV ORIELLA Paolo TOMMASINI Sandra Rally Citta di Bassano National Asphalte 1
26 septembre C-033 ET 599 HT TOLFO Alessandro OMETTO Pietro Elia Rally Citta di Bassano National Asphalte 10
26 septembre C-044 EJ 900 HZ MENEGATTI Paolo TESSARO Enrico Rally Citta di Bassano National Asphalte 12
26 septembre C-024 EB 371 CN DE LUCA Corrado CALLIGARO Giulio Rally Citta di Bassano National Asphalte 14
26 septembre C-002A AD 010 RR GUILLEROT Romain BOLE RICHARD Matthieu Rallye du Balcon Est du Vercors Régional Asphalte 1 2
26 septembre C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye du Pays de Montbéliard Régional Asphalte 1
27 septembre C-072A AB 979 BP LIONS Franck PALLONE Jonathan Rallye du Pays de Fayence National Asphalte 4
27 septembre C-030 DW 207 NX MAGNOU Christophe VILANOVA Teddy Rallye du Pays de Fayence National Asphalte 5 5
27 septembre C-041A ED 974 SZ OBERTI Damien PASCAL Thierry Rallye du Pays de Fayence National Asphalte 6 3
27 septembre C-066 BQ 378 VF DALMASSO Charlotte RENCHET Marion Rallye du Pays de Fayence National Asphalte 7
27 septembre C-065 DW 607 SC MARTINUZZI Hervé MARTINUZZI Morgane Rallye du Pays de Fayence National Asphalte 8 25
   Octobre - October (51 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
3 octobre C-096 PE 310 DO RIGLER Gerald ROSSGATTERER Martin Herbst Rallye Dobersberg Autriche Asphalte 4 4
4 octobre C-046A DH 738 PM ARALDO Jacopo BOERO Lorena Jolly Rally National Asphalte 1
4 octobre C-041A ED 974 SZ BERGO Omar BRUSATI Alberto Jolly Rally National Asphalte 3 2
4 octobre C-010 DS 292 WB D'AGOSTINO Giuseppe D'AGOSTINO Simone Jolly Rally National Asphalte 6
4 octobre C-059 DS 084 GD BERTUZZI Gioel Mattia CAMERINI Gianfranco Jolly Rally National Asphalte 7
4 octobre C-028 0641 GXY DAPOIGNY Jérémy FERRO Bernard Rallye de l'Alsace Bossue Régional Asphalte 3 6
4 octobre C-002A AD 010 RR CHAVOT Thomas BOLE RICHARD Matthieu Rallye des Mauves Plats Régional Asphalte 3
4 octobre C-074 AH 717 EC MARTEL Romain LEMOINE Vanessa Tour de Corse Monde Asphalte 90 46
4 octobre C-054 EK 333 TE VILLA Jean Paul DINI Gilbert Tour de Corse Monde Asphalte 92 35
4 octobre C-021 DV 349 RL CASANOVA Christophe DAMERVAL Stéphane Tour de Corse Monde Asphalte 93 58
10 octobre C-026B KN S 063 MOUGIN Antonin DIOTTIN Florent Rallye de Haute Saone Régional Asphalte 1
10 octobre C-004 SP 0377 LAIVOLA Ari MUSTALAHTI Kari Silveston Saaremaa Rally Estonie Terre 12
11 octobre C-108 KN S 047 AGAOGLU Hakki YILMAZ Nehir KKTC Rallisi Turquie Terre 3
11 octobre C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Rallye Boucles de Seine Régional Asphalte 2
11 octobre C-010 DS 292 WB PERRIN Benjamin DELOCHE Grégory Rallye des Bauges Régional Asphalte 2 2
11 octobre C-089 AW 115 JR GIRALDO Michel GIRALDO Marielle Rallye des Bauges Régional Asphalte 30
11 octobre C-072A AB 979 BP BIASON Mathieu BARICHELLA Tony Rallye du Cabardes Régional Asphalte 1
17 octobre C-040 EL 454 HE DEROY Pascal GILBERT François Finale Coupe de France National Asphalte 9 45
17 octobre C-091A AW 089 TV GALPIN Jérôme GALPIN Anne Finale Coupe de France National Asphalte 11
17 octobre C-045 AT 204 AV GINHOUX Bruno MOULIN Bruno Finale Coupe de France National Asphalte 12 25
17 octobre C-104 CC 134 ML SAINT REQUIER Yves VARETZ Vincent Finale Coupe de France National Asphalte 14 22
17 octobre C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve GUILLAUME Sabrina Finale Coupe de France National Asphalte 15
17 octobre C-098 BN 785 AJ REBOUT Dominique CHOFFEL Pauline Finale Coupe de France National Asphalte 16
17 octobre C-021 DV 349 RL CATTERINA Ettore MICHI Daniele Troféo ACI Como CI Italie WRC Asphalte 18 10
17 octobre C-082 EC 207 SV DOTTI Mattéo ZUMELLA Luca Troféo ACI Como CI Italie WRC Asphalte 19 41
18 octobre C-083 EC 211 XG TERRINI Sergio RUGGERI Roberto Rally del Rubinetto National Asphalte 4
18 octobre C-058 EC 303 MD BERGANTINO Giuseppe SANSONE Massimo Rally Porta del Gargano TRN Asphalte 1
18 octobre C-077 EJ 668 DG ERBETTA Domenico SILVAGGI Valerio Rally Porta del Gargano TRN Asphalte 2
18 octobre C-081 EA 942 PB TORTORICI Vicenzo ANDRIAN Fabio Rally Porta del Gargano TRN Asphalte 3
18 octobre C-020 EW 327 SA STEFANELLI Davide ANASTASIA Antonio Rally Porta del Gargano TRN Asphalte 4 5
24 octobre C-048 DR 304 KW BETTEGA Alessandro CARGNELUTTI Paolo Rally Costa Smeralda TRT Terre 10
24 octobre C-093 BE 752 PR VENTURINI Thierry PALMIERI Marc Rallye Centre Alsace Régional Asphalte 1 7
24 octobre C-020 EW 327 SA POLIDORI Frédéric FIGARI Morgan Rallye du Nebbiu Régional Asphalte 7 14
25 octobre C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien SOYER Jérôme Rallye de la Porte Normande National Asphalte 2 3
25 octobre C-075 RV S 047 MOREL Jean Luc AYASSE Jean Pierre Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 3 2
25 octobre C-106 TK 0635J FABRE Patrice MOREL Pascale Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 4 10
25 octobre C-046A DH 738 PM ROCHE Romain CHABOT Anthony Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 5
25 octobre C-059 DS 084 GD MONDIOT Alain BRETON Julie Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 6 17
25 octobre C-072A AB 979 BP HUTEAU Thierry TAUDIERE Ludovic Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 7
25 octobre C-039 8382 ZL 74 GUIRAMAND Serge MALLET Patrice Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 8 7
25 octobre C-006 DG 488 BT SENIGAGLIESI Carlo Alberto MORGANTI Giacomo Troféo Maremma National Asphalte 3 3
28 octobre C-059 DS 084 GD GARCIA David LENGLET Daniel Rallye du Valais Suisse Asphalte 0 -
31 octobre C-049 BM 784 PC BELLON Samuel TONRU Christophe Critérium des Cévennes France Asphalte 5
31 octobre C-045 AT 204 AV GINHOUX Bruno MAIA Sylvie Rallye de la Noix de Grenoble National Asphalte 2
31 octobre C-043 AR 061 SY MONNET Arnaud BARGE Pierre Rallye de la Noix de Grenoble National Asphalte 6
31 octobre C-091A AW 089 TV BECT Fabrice MICHAL Arnaud Rallye de la Noix de Grenoble National Asphalte 7 2
31 octobre C-041A ED 974 SZ GONON Florian GUEX Manu Rallye du Valais ERC Asphalte 11 5
31 octobre C-019 GI RO 107 LESCHHORN Nico BEINKE Josefine Rallye du Valais ERC Asphalte 28
31 octobre C-071 EL 749 FV ORIELLA Paolo OMETTO Pietro Elia Rallye du Valais ERC Asphalte 29
31 octobre C-010 DS 292 WB SALOMON Jean Marc COMMENT David Rallye du Valais ERC Asphalte 30 20
31 octobre C-036 KR 177 MF PAYET Giovani PAYET Thierry Rallye Ville de La Plaine des Palmistes Régional Asphalte 11 8
   Novembre - November (77 participations)
Date Châssis Immatriculation   Pilote   Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain Pays Clt
1 novembre C-032A EM 235 WN PASCOLI Tomas NARDUZZI Eva Rally della Val d'Orcia National Terre 14 43
1 novembre C-105 DS 701 PH DALMAZZINI Andréa CIUCCI Giacomo Rally della Val d'Orcia National Terre 15 3
1 novembre C-024 EB 371 CN CATANIA Davide SALIS Fabio Rally della Val d'Orcia National Terre 18
1 novembre C-044 EJ 900 HZ FRANCI Luca SEGIR Andréa Rally della Val d'Orcia National Terre 19 10
1 novembre C-048 DR 304 KW BONI Paolo OLIVIERI Nancy Rally della Val d'Orcia National Terre 21 44
1 novembre C-046A DH 738 PM FONTANONE Carlo BRUNO Chiara Rally delle Valli Genovesi National Asphalte 2
6 novembre C-042A KN S 045  SZILAGYI János CSANYI Botond Rally Porec Croatie Asphalte 1 3
7 novembre C-096 PE 310 DO RIGLER Gerald ROSSGATTERER Martin Rally Waldviertel International Terre 6
7 novembre C-025A BA S 123 MOUREY Steve GUILLAUME Sabrina Rallye de la Vallée de l'Ognon Régional Asphalte 2
7 novembre C-045 AT 204 AV GINHOUX Bruno MOULIN Bruno Rallye de l'Ardèche National Asphalte 5 6
7 novembre C-078 AN 138 GC GASSEND Jérôme ODOIT Christophe Rallye de l'Ardèche National Asphalte 6
7 novembre C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien SOYER Jérôme Rallye de Normandie National Asphalte 2
7 novembre C-041A ED 974 SZ RIBERI Bruno HAUT LABOURDETTE Florian Rallye du Haut Pays Niçois Régional Asphalte 2
7 novembre C-030 DW 207 NX MAGNOU Françis PALLONE Jonathan Rallye du Haut Pays Niçois Régional Asphalte 6 24
7 novembre C-059 DS 084 GD CAVARERO Guy CATUDAL Philippe Rallye du Haut Pays Niçois Régional Asphalte 7 10
7 novembre C-106 TK 0635J ROBAGLIA Lionel MASSI Jean Michel Rallye du Haut Pays Niçois Régional Asphalte 8 12
7 novembre C-095 x SERET Jacques SERET Virginie Rallye du Haut Pays Niçois Régional Asphalte 10 9
8 novembre C-062A XX 0207 FERNANDES Steve KIRFEL Steve Rallye du Condroz Huy Belgique Asphalte 18
8 novembre C-028A XX 2070 ROLLINGER Tommy PFEIFFER Kim Rallye du Condroz Huy Belgique Asphalte 38
8 novembre C-003 EM 001 ZV BATTAGLIN Alessandro CAMPAGNOLO Simone Ronde Citta del Palladio Ronde Asphalte 5 4
8 novembre C-033 ET 599 HT TOLFO Alessandro OMETTO Pietro Elia Ronde Citta del Palladio Ronde Asphalte 7 5
8 novembre C-020 EW 327 SA BOETTO Graziano SANTI Giuliano Ronde Gomitolo di Lana Ronde Asphalte 7 10
8 novembre C-021 DV 349 RL CURATOLO Domenico SPADONE Mirko Ronde Gomitolo di Lana Ronde Asphalte 9 12
8 novembre C-009 EA 794 SX LUGANO Manuel POZZI Alessandro Ronde Monte Caio Ronde Asphalte 3 8
14 novembre C-070 AA 511 AS LA TORRE Giuseppe LA TORRE Cristian Loop Show di San Martino National Asphalte 72 -
14 novembre C-060 KRO 207 ALEMANY Sébastien SOYER Jérôme Rallye Charlemagne National Asphalte 6
14 novembre C-022A x HAPKA Pierre COEUGNET Guillaume Rallye Charlemagne National Asphalte 8
14 novembre C-076 AK 635 JR BOUCHY Raphaël LALLEMENT Géraldine Rallye Stanilas Leopold National Asphalte 6
15 novembre C-085 AS 913 NM AVCI Yagiz GUCENMEZ Bahadir Istanbul Rallisi Turquie Terre 1
15 novembre C-083 EC 211 XG TERRINI Sergio NUARA Ilaria Monza Ronde Vedovati Corse Ronde Asphalte 12 19
15 novembre C-058 EC 303 MD MESSORI Dario LAVAZZA Cristian Monza Ronde Vedovati Corse Ronde Asphalte 14 21
15 novembre C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Davide GIORDANO Lorenzo Monza Ronde Vedovati Corse Ronde Asphalte 15 12
15 novembre C-082 EC 207 SV PAGNONI Lorenzo ZARDONI Alberto Monza Ronde Vedovati Corse Ronde Asphalte 16 28
15 novembre C-035 EA 299 VY POTENTE Luca D'AGOSTINO Pietro Monza Ronde Vedovati Corse Ronde Asphalte 18 25
15 novembre C-010 DS 292 WB DAVERIO Luca MARATTIN Omar Massimo Monza Ronde Vedovati Corse Ronde Asphalte 19 22
15 novembre C-048 DR 304 KW BEGHER Walter ANDRIAN Fabio Monza Ronde Vedovati Corse Ronde Asphalte 21 43
15 novembre C-041A ED 974 SZ RONCORONI Marco BRUSADELLI Paolo Monza Ronde Vedovati Corse Ronde Asphalte 23 20
15 novembre C-023 9563 FTV ANDRE Gérard ANDRE Frédéric Rallye du Cantal Régional Asphalte 2 4
22 novembre C-045 AT 204 AV GINHOUX Bruno MAIA Sylvie Rallye du Mistral Régional Asphalte 3 5
22 novembre C-105 DS 701 PH DALMAZZINI Andréa CIUCCI Giacomo Ronde Balcone delle Marche Ronde Asphalte 12 4
22 novembre C-085 AS 913 NM CATANIA Davide SALIS Fabio Ronde Balcone delle Marche Ronde Asphalte 15 18
22 novembre C-024 EB 371 CN PASCOLI Tomas NARDUZZI Eva Ronde Balcone delle Marche Ronde Asphalte 19 15
22 novembre C-041A ED 974 SZ MARASSO Massimo CANUTO Marco Ronde Colli del Grignolino Ronde Asphalte 6 7
22 novembre C-046A DH 738 PM ARALDO Jacopo BOERO Lorena Ronde Colli del Grignolino Ronde Asphalte 7 4
22 novembre C-059 DS 084 GD ARIONE Luca CESTARI Elena Ronde Colli del Grignolino Ronde Asphalte 8 5
22 novembre C-035 EA 299 VY MARCHETTI Alberto SCALMANI Mario Ronde Colli del Grignolino Ronde Asphalte 12 3
29 novembre C-032A EM 235 WN BALDACCI Mirko