Les Scratchs en 2010
102 victoires

      Allemagne (1) - 0,98 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
17 avril C-016 GI RO 207 WITTMANN Franz WICHA Klaus ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg National Asphalte 24
      Arabie Saoudite (1) - 0,98 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
22 avril C-069 YZD 207 AL RAJHI Yazeed BAUMEL Matthieu Sharqia Rally Middle East Terre 3
      Belgique (1) - 0,98 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
20 juin C-088 WW 573 DH SNIJERS Patrick SOENENS Win Rallye de la Haute Senne Ronde Asphalte 2
      Brésil (1) - 0,98 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
6 mars C-038 YZD 207 MEEKE Kris NAGLE Paul Rally International Curitiba IRC Terre 1
      Bulgarie (3) - 2,94 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
25 avril C-011 CA 5566 HA DONCHEV Krum YORDANOV Petrov Rally Trayanovi Vrata Europe Est Asphalte 1
5 septembre C-011 CA 5566 HA DONCHEV Krum YORDANOV Petrov Rally Sliven Europe Est Asphalte 2
10 octobre C-011 CA 5566 HA DONCHEV Krum YORDANOV Petrov Rally Tvardica Bulgarie Asphalte 1
      Croatie (1) - 0,98 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
16 octobre C-046A DH 738 PM GAMBA Mateo INGLESI Emanuele Istar Rallye Croatie Asphalte 5
      Danemark (5) - 4,90 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
2 avril C-022A x JENSEN Christian - x Rally Grand Prix Sprint Asphalte 3
13 août C-022A x JENSEN Christian TONDBORG Sören Fårvang Rallysprint Rallysprint Asphalte 1
4 septembre C-022A x JENSEN Christian TONDBORG Sören DM3 Sydhavsrally Danemark Asphalte 3
8 octobre C-057 x JENSEN Karl Age PEDERSEN Freddy DM4 BMC Rally Danemark Asphalte 4
6 novembre C-022A x JENSEN Christian TONDBORG Sören DM5 - BYGMA Rally Danemark Asphalte 2
      Espagne (5) - 4,90 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
25 avril C-028 S 3364 BBT PEREZ Jonathan VELASCO Enrique Rallysprint Villa de la Sidra Rally Sprint Asphalte 5
8 mai C-028 S 3364 BBT PEREZ Jonathan VELASCO Enrique Rallye Villa de Grado Espagne Asphalte 1
4 septembre C-028 0641 GXY PEREZ Jonathan VELASCO Enrique Rally de Boal Asturias Asphalte 2
6 novembre C-023 9563 FTV PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ David CHAMORRO GÁMEZ Alberto Rallye Sierra Morena Espagne Asphalte 6
21 novembre C-028 0641 GXY PEREZ Jonathan VELASCO Enrique Rallye Montana Central Asturias Asphalte 1
      France (14) - 13,73 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
27 mars C-046A DH 738 PM HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Rallye du Pays de Gier Suisse Asphalte 1
30 mai C-039 8382 ZL 74 ROBERT Cédric POLLET-VILLARD Christine Rallye du Pays de Faverges Régional Asphalte 1
13 juin C-086 AT 749 BK BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Ronde Limousine France Asphalte 5
4 juillet C-043 AR 061 SY MONNET Arnaud CHAGOT Bertrand Rallye de Saint Marcellin National Asphalte 3
15 août C-005 9212 SR 41 ROCHE Jean Luc BACLE Olivier Rallye Bessé sur Braye et du Pays Calaisien National Asphalte 3
26 septembre C-084 AT 698 BK JEZEQUEL André LE ROY Gwenaëlle Rallye de la Vie Régional Asphalte 3
3 octobre C-089 AW 115 JR BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Rallye de France Alsace France Asphalte 202
10 octobre C-072 AB 979 BP CHARDONNET Sébastien DE LA HAYE Thibault  Rallye de la Croisette Régional Asphalte 4
17 octobre C-083 AT 663 BK BETTI Luca SCALVINI Pierangelo Rallye Antibes Côtes d'Azur Europe Asphalte 4
17 octobre C-076 AK 635 JR BOUCHY Raphaël LALLEMENT Géraldine Rallye Stanislas Régional Asphalte 3
23 octobre C-089 AW 115 JR BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Critérium des Cévennes France Asphalte 6
24 octobre C-072 AB 979 BP FABRE Patrice RATEL Richard Rallye de Sarrians Régional Asphalte 2
14 novembre C-005 9212 SR 41 GALPIN Jérome BACLE Olivier Rallye d'Automne La Rochelle National Asphalte 1
12 décembre C-086 AT 749 BK BEAUBELIQUE Jean Charles VIAL Julien Rallye du Medoc Régional Asphalte 1
      Hongrie (1) - 0,98 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
18 juillet C-042A KN S 038 TOTH Janos TAGAI Robert Veszprém Rally Hongrie Terre 2
      Italie (50) - 49,02 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
31 janvier C-029 310 BCB 34 BROCCOLI Alessandro FORINA Angela Ronde della Val d’Orcia Ronde Terre 2
7 février C-021 DV 349 RL PISI Alessio CONSTANTINI Luca Ronde di Andora Ronde Asphalte 2
21 février C-029 310 BCB 34 BROCCOLI Alessandro FORINA Angela Rally Del Carnavale Ronde Asphalte 1
21 février C-063 103 CFC 06 LONGHI Piero CASSOL Luca Rally Franciacorta Circuit National Asphalte 1
7 mars C-037 359 EHV 78 DIOMEDI Maurizio TURATI Mauro Rally Citta Di Olbia National Asphalte 2
7 mars C-050 DR 303 KW DE CECCO Claudio CAMPEIS Jean Rally Ronde Alto Friuli Ronde Asphalte 1
14 mars C-029 310 BCB 34 CORONA Ino GAGLIARDI Marco Rally Riviera Ligure National Asphalte 2
21 mars C-063 103 CFC 06 FREGUGLIA Giuseppe FALZONE Gabriele Rally International Dei Laghi International Asphalte 6
27 mars C-077 AN 089 GC TRENTIN Mauro ZANELLA Flavio Rally Préalpi Trévigiane National Terre 1
3 avril C-037 359 EHV 78 BATISTINI Daniele PINELLI Francesco Liburna Ronde Terra Ronde Terre 5
10 avril C-077 AN 089 GC TRENTIN Mauro ZANELLA Flavio Rally Conca d'Oro National Terre 1
11 avril C-046A DH 738 PM GIACOMELLI Sandro ORIAN Francesco Rally Bellunese National Asphalte 1
11 avril C-047 B RZ 995 CAVALLINI Tobia FARNOCCHIA Sauro Rally Città di Pistoia National Asphalte 1
18 avril C-054 DS 701 PH DIOMEDI Maurizio BOSA Antonello Rally Dei Nuraghie del Vermentino National Asphalte 1
18 avril C-020 179 AZP 34 VELLANI Roberto AMADORI Luca Rally Le Strade Dei Mulini National Asphalte 2
24 avril C-024 EB 371 CN ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally Mille Miglia Europe Asphalte 14
8 mai C-077 AN 089 GC BATTAGLIN Alessandro BARDINI Justin Rally Citta Di Schio National Asphalte 3
30 mai C-059 DS 084 GD DE DOMINICIS Alfredo DADDOVERI Massimo Rally Di Teramo National Asphalte 2
6 juin C-032A DS 525 LV MARGOROLI Fabrizio  CONTI Marzio Rally Valli Ossolane National Asphalte 2
20 juin C-046A DH 738 PM GAMBA Mateo BERGONZI Marco Rally Préalpi Orobiche National Asphalte 1
27 juin C-037 359 EHV 78 DIOMEDI Maurizio TURATI Mauro Rally del Goceano National Asphalte 1
27 juin C-021 DV 349 RL PISI Alessio CONSTANTINI Luca Rally Delle Valli Imperiesi National Asphalte 1
27 juin C-059 DS 084 GD OIENI Antonino LO NERI Giovanni Rallye dei Nebrodi National Asphalte 3
3 juillet C-024 EB 371 CN ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rallye di San Marino Italie Terre 5
4 juillet C-029 310 BCB 34 ARBETTI Emanuele ZANTEDESCHI Franco Benacus Rally National Asphalte 2
4 juillet C-021 DV 349 RL CAROSSO Fabio CALLERI Gilberto Moscato Rallye National Asphalte 1
11 juillet C-064 320 ESC 78 ANTONELLI Gianpietro BOTTICINI Stefano Circuito di Cremona National Asphalte 3
11 juillet C-070 AA 511 AS PARISI Salvatore TUMMINELLO Mario Rally Valle Del Sosio National Asphalte 2
25 juillet C-046A DH 738 PM BREGA Massimo PERDUCA Mario Rally Le 3 Valli Del Pinot National Asphalte 3
25 juillet C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Davide GIORDANO Lorenzo Ronde Alte Madonie Ronde Asphalte 1
1 août C-021 DV 349 RL PISI Alessio POLLICINO Marco Rally Valli del Giarolo National Asphalte 1
29 août C-041 TK 6728A CANTAMESSA Luca BOLLITO Lisa Rally Del Tartufo National Asphalte 2
4 septembre C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rally Del Friuli Alpi Orientali Italie Asphalte 1
12 septembre C-020 AY 158 ZP VELLANI Roberto AMADORI Luca Rally Carpineti National Asphalte 1
12 septembre C-058 DW 207 GT DIOMEDI Maurizio BOSA Antonello Rally del Montalbo National Asphalte 1
18 septembre C-059 DS 084 GD PEREGO Andrea BELFIORE Romano Coppa Valtellina National Asphalte 1
26 septembre C-063 103 CFC 06 BOCCHIO Alessandro MANCINI Corrado Rally dell' Ossola National Asphalte 1
26 septembre C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Rallye San Remo IRC Asphalte 5
2 octobre C-077 AN 089 GC TRENTIN Mauro DE MARCO Alice Azzanorally – Terre del Nordest National Terre 2
9 octobre C-024 EB 371 CN MEEKE Kris NAGLE Paul Rally Costa Smeralda Sardegna Italie Terre 8
10 octobre C-021 DV 349 RL BOCCHIO Alessandro MANCINI Corrado Rally Team 971 National Asphalte 2
16 octobre C-040 349 EHV 78 ARBETTI Emanuele ZANTEDESCHI Franco Rally Due Valli National Asphalte 1
31 octobre C-056 CA 561 YX DI BENEDETTO Alfonso PALERMO Claudio Ronde di Zappa Ronde Asphalte 1
31 octobre C-050 EC 188 NX CORTINOVIS Andréa GUZZI Giancarla Trofeo Maremma Italie Asphalte 8
7 novembre C-040 349 EHV 78 BORSA Tiziano BERRA Carla Rally Ronde delle Colline Ronde Asphalte 2
7 novembre C-029 310 BCB 34 CORONA Ino GAGLIARDI Marco Ronde Delle Valli Imperiesi Ronde Asphalte 2
21 novembre C-081 EA 942 PB ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Monza Rally Show - Vetture S2000 National Asphalte 74
21 novembre C-061 EC 280 EG CHENTRE Elwis CANOVA Angelo Carlo Ronde Balcone delle Marche Ronde Terre 1
28 novembre C-077 AN 089 GC ZECCHIN Emanuele SCATTOLIN Simone Rally di Adria National Asphalte 3
28 novembre C-070 AA 511 AS DI BENEDETTO Alfonso PITELLA Antonio Ronde dei Peloritani Ronde Asphalte 2
      Pologne (4) - 3,92 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
25 avril C-030 WI 9406H KUCHAR Tomasz DYMURSKI Daniel Radj Elmot Pologne Asphalte 3
29 mai C-042A KN S 038 HOLOWCZYC Krzysztof KURZEJA Lukasz Rajd Warminski National Asphalte 50
7 août C-089 AW 115 JR BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Radj Rzeszowski Pologne Asphalte 6
10 octobre C-089 AW 115 JR BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Rajd Dolnoslaski Pologne Asphalte 4
      Portugal (8) - 7,84 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
20 mars C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor RODRIGUES Nuno Rali Porto Santo Line Madeire Asphalte 1
17 avril C-066 111 ERZ 78 NUNES Miguel CALADO Victor Rali Da Camacha Madeire Asphalte 2
8 mai C-066 111 ERZ 78 NUNES Miguel CALADO Victor Rali Da Calheta Madeire Asphalte 2
22 mai C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor RODRIGUES Nuno Rali Município de São Vicente Madeire Asphalte 1
12 juin C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor RODRIGUES Nuno Rali De Santa Cruz Madeire Asphalte 1
17 juillet C-003 14 DT 16 MAGALHAES Bruno MAGALHAES Carlos Sata Rallye Acores IRC Terre 6
25 septembre C-066 111 ERZ 78 NUNES Miguel CALADO Victor Rali Centenario do C.D. Nacional Madeire Asphalte 2
23 octobre C-078 AN 138 GC SA Vitor RODRIGUES Nuno Rali do Faial Madeire Asphalte 1
      République Tchèque (3) - 2,94 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
15 mai C-031 BA S 127 KRESTA Roman KASPAREK Tomas Rallysprint Kopna National Asphalte 2
22 mai C-031 BA S 127 KRESTA Roman GROSS Petr Rallye Cesky Krumlov Europe Centre Asphalte 3
24 juillet C-058 DW 207 GT KUCHAR Tomasz DYMURSKI Daniel Matrix M.V. Rally Kostelec Nad Orlici National Asphalte 1
      Slovaquie (1) - 0,98 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
18 septembre C-073 AB 320 GJ BOUFFIER Bryan PANSERI Xavier Rally Kosice Pologne - Slovaquie Asphalte 6
      Suisse (2) - 1,96 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
24 avril C-046A DH 738 PM HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Critérium Jurassien Suisse Asphalte 1
29 mai C-046A DH 738 PM HOTZ Grégoire RAVASI Pietro Rallye du Chablais Suisse Asphalte 1
      Turquie (1) - 0,98 %
Date Châssis Immatriculation Pilote Copilote Rallye Championnat Terrain
9 mai C-014 DS 293 WB CUKUROVA Burak ALAKOC Aykan EGE Rally Turquie Asphalte 1