Date |
Châssis |
Immatriculation |
|
Pilote |
|
Copilote |
Rallye |
Championnat |
Terrain |
Pays |
N° |
Clt |
2 avril |
C-046A |
DH 738 PM |
|
DEPLANCHE
Fabien |
|
MORLET Ludovic |
Rallye
du Pays de Grasse Fleurs et Parfums |
National |
Asphalte |
|
8 |
4 |
2 avril |
C-069A |
PMC 207 |
|
LAURIN Gérard |
|
LAURIN Jérôme |
Rallye
du Pays de Grasse Fleurs et Parfums |
National |
Asphalte |
|
9 |
AB |
3 avril |
C-010 |
DS 292 WB |
|
GAGLIASSO
Patrick |
|
BELTRAMO Dario |
Rally del Tartufo |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
6 |
5 |
3 avril |
C-059 |
DS 084 GD |
|
ARIONE Luca |
|
CESTARI Elena |
Rally del Tartufo |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
7 |
4 |
3 avril |
C-009 |
EA 794 SX |
|
RONZANO Loris
Mattia |
|
NEBIOLO Gabriele |
Rally del Tartufo |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
10 |
6 |
3 avril |
C-093 |
BE 752 PR |
|
VENTURINI
Thierry |
|
DREYER Bénédicte |
Rallye du
Florival |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
1 |
4 |
3 avril |
C-060 |
KRO 207 |
|
ALEMANY
Sébastien |
|
SIMON LEBAILLIF Nadège |
Rallye du
Pays de Lohéac |
National |
Asphalte |
|
4 |
2 |
3 avril |
C-104 |
1 HBK 934 |
|
SAINT REQUIER
Yves |
|
SANTAELLA Loïc |
Rallye
Epernay Vins de Champagne |
France 2 Div |
Asphalte |
|
15 |
7 |
3 avril |
C-091A |
AW 089 TV |
|
RIESTER
Thibaut |
|
HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
Rallye
Epernay Vins de Champagne |
France 2 Div |
Asphalte |
|
16 |
6 |
3 avril |
C-040 |
EL 454 HE |
|
STIQUE Teddy |
|
PIQUET Laurent |
Rallye
Epernay Vins de Champagne |
France 2 Div |
Asphalte |
|
17 |
23 |
3 avril |
C-050 |
EC 188 NX |
|
DEROY Pascal |
|
ROJOUAN Stéphane |
Rallye
Epernay Vins de Champagne |
France 2 Div |
Asphalte |
|
18 |
39 |
3 avril |
C-xxx |
FA 347 ZE |
|
VILLA Jean
Paul |
|
SAVIGNONI Dominique |
Rallye
Terre des Causses |
France |
Terre |
|
9 |
10 |
3 avril |
C-028A |
XX 2070 |
|
ROLLINGER
Tommy |
|
ARENS Daniel |
Rallye
des Ardennes |
Luxembourg |
Asphalte |
|
15 |
AB |
3 avril |
C-062A |
XX 0207 |
|
FERNANDES
Steve |
|
HEISCHBOURG Andy |
Rallye
des Ardennes |
Luxembourg |
Asphalte |
|
18 |
AB |
9 avril |
C-026B |
KN S 063 |
|
MOUGIN
Antonin |
|
DIOTTIN Florent |
Rallye
de la Rivière Drugeon |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
2 |
1 |
9 avril |
C-059 |
DS 084 GD |
|
BORGOGNO
Franco |
|
RITERINI Fédérico |
Rally Sanremo |
Italie |
Asphalte |
|
16 |
10 |
10 avril |
C-025A |
BA S 123 |
|
MOUREY Steve |
|
GUILLAUME Sabrina |
Rallye de
l'Anguison |
National |
Asphalte |
|
6 |
AB |
10 avril |
C-074 |
AH 717 EC |
|
BOINET
Olivier |
|
BOINET Gwenaël |
Rallye de
Neufchâtel en Bray |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
3 |
5 |
10 avril |
C-021 |
DV 349 RL |
|
ZUCCHARELLI
Charles |
|
BONIFET Pierre Antoine |
Rallye des Côtes de Nacre - Costa Serena |
National |
Asphalte |
|
7 |
4 |
10 avril |
C-046A |
DH 738 PM |
|
EL KADAOUI
Youness |
|
ZARU Mickaël |
Rallye des Côtes de Nacre - Costa Serena |
National |
Asphalte |
|
8 |
2 |
10 avril |
C-054 |
EK 333 TE |
|
VILLA Jean
Paul |
|
DE CASTELLI Sabrina |
Rallye des Côtes de Nacre - Costa Serena |
National |
Asphalte |
|
9 |
6 |
10 avril |
C-040 |
EL 454 HE |
|
CASABIANCA
Antoine |
|
BARICHELLA Tony |
Rallye des Côtes de Nacre - Costa Serena |
National |
Asphalte |
|
10 |
9 |
10 avril |
C-089 |
AW 115 JR |
|
GIRALDO
Michel |
|
GIRALDI Méryl |
Rallye du
Pays de Faverges |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
2 |
1 |
10 avril |
C-003 |
EM 001 ZV |
|
BOCHATAY
Kévin |
|
BIASI Mélanie |
Rallye du
Pays de Faverges |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
4 |
AB |
10 avril |
C-010 |
DS 292 WB |
|
CROZET
Christian |
|
ILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe |
Rallye du
Pays de Faverges |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
152 |
4 |
16 avril |
C-019 |
GI RO 107 |
|
LESCHHORN Nico |
|
BEINKE Josefine |
ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg |
Allemagne |
Asphalte |
|
7 |
5 |
16 avril |
C-051 |
EJ 900 HZ |
|
TACHELLA
Mirko |
|
ZULLO Cristian |
Benacus Rally |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
4 |
3 |
16 avril |
C-053 |
EK 017 CH |
|
DEGANI
Michele |
|
MARAI Daniele |
Benacus Rally |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
5 |
9 |
16 avril |
C-081 |
EA 942 PB |
|
VALENTINI
Michael |
|
TAUFER Danier |
Benacus Rally |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
6 |
AB |
16 avril |
C-048 |
DR 304 KW |
|
BONI Paolo |
|
AMBROSINI Fabio |
Benacus Rally |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
7 |
24 |
16 avril |
C-085 |
AS 913 NM |
|
DALMAZZINI
Andréa |
|
CIUCCI Giacomo |
Liburna Terra |
TRT |
Terre |
|
16 |
3 |
16 avril |
C-024 |
EB 371 CN |
|
BETTEGA
Alessandro |
|
CARGNELUTTI Paolo |
Liburna Terra |
TRT |
Terre |
|
19 |
2 |
16 avril |
C-xxx |
FA 347 ZE |
|
MARCHIORO
Nicolo |
|
MARCHETTI Marco |
Liburna Terra |
TRT |
Terre |
|
20 |
5 |
16 avril |
C-003 |
EM 001 ZV |
|
BERGAMO
Mattéo |
|
SIMIONI Giorgio |
Liburna Terra |
TRT |
Terre |
|
21 |
AB |
17 avril |
C-xxx |
EW 327 SA |
|
TESTA Mario
Giuseppe |
|
PACCA Vito |
Rally Terra di Argil |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
3 |
5 |
17 avril |
C-058 |
EC 303 MD |
|
D'AVELLI
Gianni |
|
PIZZUTI Felice |
Rally Terra di Argil |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
4 |
- |
17 avril |
C-077 |
EJ 668 DG |
|
ERBETTA
Domenico |
|
SILVAGGI Valerio |
Rally Terra di Argil |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
5 |
AB |
17 avril |
C-079 |
AK 635 JR |
|
CARITEY
Guillaume |
|
DURGET Vincent |
Rallye de
Bourbonne les Bains |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
3 |
7 |
17 avril |
C-069A |
PMC 207 |
|
LAURIN Gérard |
|
MARQUEZ Eric |
Rallye
de Venasque |
National |
Asphalte |
|
7 |
29 |
17 avril |
C-084 |
AT 698 BK |
|
JEZEQUEL
André |
|
LEROY Gwenaëlle |
Rallye des
Côteaux du Layon |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
2 |
1 |
17 avril |
C-108 |
KN S 047 |
|
AGAOGLU Hakki |
|
UCUCU Hakan |
Saygili Rulman Ege Rallisi |
Turquie |
Asphalte |
|
7 |
6 |
23 avril |
C-010 |
DS 292 WB |
|
SALOMON Jean
Marc |
|
COMMENT David |
Critérium Jurassien |
Suisse |
Asphalte |
|
10 |
7 |
23 avril |
C-018 |
ET 445 HV |
|
ORIELLA Paolo |
|
TOMMASINI Sandra |
Rally Elba |
Italie WRC |
Asphalte |
|
15 |
AB |
23 avril |
C-054 |
EK 333 TE |
|
BETTINI
Francesco |
|
ACRI Luca |
Rally Elba |
Italie WRC |
Asphalte |
|
17 |
4 |
23 avril |
C-091A |
AW 089 TV |
|
BECT Fabrice |
|
COMBE Geoffroy |
Rallye Lyon
Charbonnières - Rhône |
France |
Asphalte |
|
15 |
10 |
23 avril |
C-087 |
AV 082 LL |
|
CRETIEN
Jérémy |
|
JAQUEMOUD Lilian |
Rallye Lyon
Charbonnières - Rhône |
France |
Asphalte |
|
16 |
AB |
24 avril |
C-058 |
EC 303 MD |
|
BERGANTINO
Giuseppe |
|
DI VINCENZO Michela |
Rally Citta di
Casarano |
National |
Asphalte |
|
9 |
2 |
24 avril |
C-077 |
EJ 668 DG |
|
ERBETTA
Domenico |
|
SILVAGGI Valerio |
Rally Citta di
Casarano |
National |
Asphalte |
|
10 |
AB |
24 avril |
C-046A |
DH 738 PM |
|
MARASSO
Massimo |
|
CANUTO Marco |
Rally Coppa d'Oro |
National |
Asphalte |
|
4 |
2 |
24 avril |
C-xxx |
- |
|
DEIANA
Gérolamo |
|
SALIS Fabio |
Rally Vermento
Nughari |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
6 |
6 |
24 avril |
C-059 |
DS 084 GD |
|
PUTZU
Sébastiano |
|
SERRA Angelo |
Rally Vermento
Nughari |
Régionale |
Asphalte |
|
7 |
3 |
24 avril |
C-100A |
BZ 037 WA |
|
MOINET
Reynald |
|
MOINET Florian |
Rallye de
la Guirlande |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
2 |
1 |
24 avril |
C-104 |
1 HBK 934 |
|
SAINT REQUIER
Yves |
|
LERICHE Damien |
Rallye de la Lys |
National |
Asphalte |
|
8 |
6 |
24 avril |
C-022B |
- |
|
HAPKA Pierre |
|
COEUGNET Guillaume |
Rallye de la Lys |
National |
Asphalte |
|
9 |
9 |
24 avril |
C-106 |
CD 266 FX |
|
ARGENTI
Thomas |
|
AZAIS Laëtitia |
Rallye de l'Escarène |
National |
Asphalte |
|
2 |
20 |
24 avril |
C-041A |
ED 974 SX |
|
DEPLANCHE
Fabien |
|
MORLET Ludovic |
Rallye de l'Escarène |
National |
Asphalte |
|
3 |
11 |
24 avril |
C-009 |
EA 794 SX |
|
CORTESE Elio |
|
VERBICARA Domenico |
Rallye de l'Escarène |
National |
Asphalte |
|
4 |
1 |
24 avril |
C-095 |
- |
|
FAUCHER
William |
|
PETIT Thierry |
Rallye du Quercy |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
17 |
8 |
30 avril |
C-093 |
BE 752 PR |
|
VENTURINI
Thierry |
|
DREYER Bénédicte |
Rallye
Plaine et Cîmes |
Régional |
Asphalte |
|
3 |
3 |